SRAM Truvativ GXP Team (0.332.980/2)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM Truvativ GXP Team (0.332.980/2)
from £29.95to £42.3716 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Bottom Bracket
• Design: Hollow axle
• Axle mount: 22 / 24 mm GXP
• System Compatibility: Frame BSA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Truvativ GXP Team (0.332.980/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM GXP Team Bottom Bracket Cups 68/73mm BBGXPA1
SRAM GXP Team Bottom Bracket Cups 68/73mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£29.95
£32.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM GXP Bottom Bracket bsa gxp 00.6415.045.000 BB-GXP-A1
SRAM GXP Bottom Bracket bsa gxp 00.6415.045.000, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Truvativ SRAM BB GXP Team Cups English Thread Including Bearings 73/68 B003L9EIZK
Gutter seal technology Weight 105g Raleigh Sram GXP team bottom bracket cups Improved tool engagement Sealed cartridge bearings English threads Measures 73-68mm length
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Truvativ SRAM BB GXP Team Cups English Thread Including Bearings 73/68 BBAS4500
Gutter seal technology Weight 105g Raleigh Sram GXP team bottom bracket cups Improved tool engagement Sealed cartridge bearings English threads Measures 73-68mm length
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Truvativ Sram CR8979 BB GXP Team Cups English Thread Bearings, Black/Silver, 8.3 cm
SRM PEDALIER BB GXP TEAM CUPS ENGLISH 83
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM GXP Team Cups Bottom Bracket - BB-GXP-A1 (Grey) 73/68
SRAM GXP Team Cups Bottom Bracket - BB-GXP-A1 (Grey) 73/68, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£30.00
£37.99
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Truvativ / Sram GXP Team Bottom Bracket - 68/73mm English BB-GXP-A1
Truvativ / Sram GXP Team Bottom Bracket - 68/73mm English, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM BB GXP TEAM CUPS ENGLISH THREAD INC BEARINGS 73/68 BB-GXP-A1
SRAM BB GXP TEAM CUPS ENGLISH THREAD INC BEARINGS 73/68, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
Sram GXP Team BB Cups Road/MTB English Thread Includes Bearings 73/68 BB-GXP-A1
Sram GXP Team BB Cups Road/MTB English Thread Includes Bearings 73/68, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sram GXP Team BB Cups Road/MTB Includes Bearings English 68/73 BB-GXP-A1
Sram GXP Team BB Cups Road/MTB Includes Bearings English 68/73, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Bb Gxp Team Cups English Thread Inc Bearings 73/68: BBGXPA1
Sram Bb Gxp Team Cups English Thread Inc Bearings 73/68:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM GXP Team Cups Silver BSA Bottom Bracket BB-GXP-A1
SRAM GXP Team Cups Silver BSA Bottom Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£36.00
£40.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Sram Bottom Bracket GXP Team Cups BBGXPA1
Sram Bottom Bracket GXP Team Cups, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
SRAM BB73/68 GXP Team Bottom Bracket BB-GXP-A1
SRAM BB73/68 GXP Team Bottom Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£38.00
£41.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SRAM BB GXP TEAM CUPS ENGLISH THREAD INC BEARINGS 73/68 BOTTOM BRACKET BBGXPA1
SRAM BB GXP TEAM CUPS ENGLISH THREAD INC BEARINGS 73/68 BOTTOM BRACKET, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£39.99
£43.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SRAM GXP 68/73mm BSA Bottom Bracket Road MTB BB-GXP-A1
SRAM GXP 68/73mm BSA Bottom Bracket Road MTB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£42.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.37 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Design: Hollow axle
Axle mount: 22 / 24 mm GXP
Properties
System Compatibility:Frame BSA

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Truvativ GXP Team (0.332.980/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-BH90-SB (I-SMBH90SBL170)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GP3-S Regular
£29.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano PD-ES600
£29.96
Compare Prices
13 offers
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DT Swiss RWS MTB Quick Release Skewer
£29.90
Compare Prices
32 offers
Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CN-E6090
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
SRAM Truvativ GXP Team (0.332.980/2)
biketart*
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £2.99
e-bikestore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel