SRAM XG-1150

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM XG-1150
from £99.99to £179.9915 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Cassette XG-1150 10-42T, 11-speed Black Model 2023
• Part of the GX group, more affordable than XX1, X01 and X1 groups
• X-Glide technology for direct and fast shifting
• 11 individually stamped and riveted teeth
• Ideal for single chainring cranksets with wide gear range (10-42)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XG-1150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM XG 1150 11 Speed Cassette - 10-42T
SRAM XG 1150 11 Speed Cassette - 10-42T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM XG-1150 11 Speed Cassette 10-42 B00V8RZ856
This xg-1150 cassette is an integral part of the Sram 1x drivetrain system, no compromises Full pin technology uses eleven lightweight, stamped steel cogs held together with 123 High-Strength stainless steel Pins Sram Super wide 10-42 gear range that's a ideal fit for any ride Model number: FW1151042
prodImage
£118.92
Shipping: Free
SRAM XG-1150 11-Speed 10-42T Cassette - Mountain Bike / MTB Cycle FW1151042
SRAM XG-1150 11-Speed 10-42T Cassette - Mountain Bike / MTB Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£118.92
Shipping: Free
Sram XG-1150 Cassette Black 10
Smooth, reliable shifting Gives riders the flexibility to handle different terrain types Smooth and efficient shifting under load Constructed from high-quality materials
prodImage
£129.99
£139.42
Shipping: £9.43
with shipping: £9.43
SRAM XG1150 Cassette XD 11 Speed 00.2418.058.000
SRAM: FULL PIN™ technology uses eleven lightweight, stamped steel cogs held together with 123 high-strength stainless steel...
prodImage
£169.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM GX Cassette 11 Speed 10-42T XD drive Wide Ratio XG-1150 00.2418.058.000
SRAM GX Cassette 11 Speed 10-42T XD drive Wide Ratio XG-1150, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£120.48
Shipping: Free
SRAM XG-1150 11 Speed Cassette
SRAM XG-1150 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM XG1150 11 Speed Cassette 10-42 XD FW1151042
SRAM XG1150 11 Speed Cassette 10-42 XD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£129.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.81 / Unit
Sram XG1150 11 Speed Cassette 10-42 GX 11spd Black E-Bike MTB eMTB FW1151042
Sram XG1150 11 Speed Cassette 10-42 GX 11spd Black E-Bike MTB eMTB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM XG-1150 - Mountain Bike Cassette XG1150 11 speed - 10-42 00.2418.058.000
SRAM XG-1150 - Mountain Bike Cassette XG1150 11 speed - 10-42, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM XG-1150 11 Speed Cassette
SRAM XG-1150 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM XG-1150 Full Pin 11 Speed 10-42T Cassette FW1151042
SRAM XG-1150 Full Pin 11 Speed 10-42T Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike XG1150 Cassette XD 11 Speed 10-42T FW1151042
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike XG1150 Cassette XD 11 Speed 10-42T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£145.56
Shipping: Free
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike XG1150 Cassette XD 11 Speed 10-42T FW1151042
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike XG1150 Cassette XD 11 Speed 10-42T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£145.56
Shipping: Free
Sram GX XG-1150 11 Speed XD Cassette - 10-42 Teeth - Black 00.2418.058.000
Sram GX XG-1150 11 Speed XD Cassette - 10-42 Teeth - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Cassette XG-1150 10-42T, 11-speed Black Model 2023
Part of the GX group, more affordable than XX1, X01 and X1 groups
X-Glide technology for direct and fast shifting
11 individually stamped and riveted teeth
Ideal for single chainring cranksets with wide gear range (10-42)

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XG-1150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SRAM CenterLine XR brake disc 160 mm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Stem OS-99
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£98.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£101.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£98.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM XG-1150
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.92
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£118.92
Shipping: Free
Zoebikes
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £9.43
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel