Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small

Price History
• Bicycle pedals
• 2 sealed plain bearings
• 10 replaceable pins per side
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W100 mm x D100 mm x H16 mm
• Weight: 431 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Stamp-2 Pedals - Small, Raw 9819531
Size specific enthusiast-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Details: Optimal surface area Minimal profile 16mm thin 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp small recommended for shoe sizes: 4-9 (UK) or 37-43 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: A380 Aluminium Endcap: T15 Footprint small size: 100x100mm Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight small: 439g per pair
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-2 Pedals - Small, Black 9819532
Size specific enthusiast-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Details: Optimal surface area Minimal profile 16mm thin 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp small recommended for shoe sizes: 4-9 (UK) or 37-43 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: A380 Aluminium Endcap: T15 Footprint small size: 100x100mm Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight small: 439g per pair
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-2 Pedals - Small, Raw 9819531
Size specific enthusiast-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Details: Optimal surface area Minimal profile 16mm thin 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp small recommended for shoe sizes: 4-9 (UK) or 37-43 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: A380 Aluminium Endcap: T15 Footprint small size: 100x100mm Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight small: 439g per pair
prodImage
£84.69
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-2 Pedals - Small, Black 9819532
Size specific enthusiast-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Details: Optimal surface area Minimal profile 16mm thin 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp small recommended for shoe sizes: 4-9 (UK) or 37-43 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: A380 Aluminium Endcap: T15 Footprint small size: 100x100mm Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight small: 439g per pair
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Stamp 2 Flat Pedals - Forged Aluminium Body - Small (Black) CRB-16365
crankbrothers Stamp 2 Flat Pedals - Forged Aluminium Body - Small (Black), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Flat Pedals - Forged Aluminium Body - Small (Silver) CRB-16364
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Flat Pedals - Forged Aluminium Body - Small (Silver), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers MTB Pedals Stamp 2 Small Black 16365
...
prodImage
£122.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 2 Pedals Raw S ‎16364
Crank Brothers Stamp 2 Pedals Raw S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£112.83
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 2 Pedals Black S ‎16365
Crank Brothers Stamp 2 Pedals Black S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£112.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 sealed plain bearings
10 replaceable pins per side
Dimensions
W100 mm x D100 mm x H16 mm
Material
Aluminum
Weight
431 g

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£122.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£109.88
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 LargeCompare 12 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£84.71
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 7 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
£114.95
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 SmallCompare 13 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£21.97
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 6 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£87.01
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 7 Prices
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£24.99
Crankbrothers Premium CleatCompare 2 Prices
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
£65.49
Crankbrothers Mallet 2Compare 4 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£344.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (ICSM7100051)
£78.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£77.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Race Face Atlas AM Stem
£67.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ritchey WCS Rizer
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano BB-7700
£75.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
TradeINN
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel