Crankbrothers Multi 17

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
Crankbrothers Multi 17
from £29.99to £51.387 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Multi-tool
• Tools: Allen keys (2 - 8 mm), screwdrivers (Phillips and flat), chain riveter, spoke wrench (4 sizes), 8- and 10-mm open-end wrenches, as well as Torx TX 25
• Material: 6150 HiTen steel with 6061 aluminum side parts
• Weight: approx. 170 grams
• Color: titanium
• Dimensions: 90x45 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Multi 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Multi-17 Bicycle Multi-Tool, Black/Red B0768N5642
CRANK BROTHERS MULTI 17 BLACK/RED, Weight: 0.37037660016 pounds, Manufacturer: CRANKBROTHERS
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Multi-17 Bicycle Multi-Tool, Nickel B000S6HZCC
High quality 6061-T6 aluminium frame with 6150 high tensile Steel tools Hex wrenches: #2, 2. 5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 and T25 TORQ Screwdrivers: Philips, flat and open wrench: 8mm, 10mm Chain tool: 8/9/10 speed compatible Spoke wrench: #0, 1, 2, 3 Includes 17 Tools simple and functional design Lifetime warrenty Black, Weight: 0.37037660016 pounds, Manufacturer: Crank Brothers
prodImage
£30.33
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Multi 17 Cycling Multi Tool 17 Tools Nickel QS-K1TB-UTHY
The complete mini tool set with 17 of the most useful tools. High-quality craftsmanship (made entirely of metal); superior quality ensures durability; tools are made of 6150 high tensile steel. Contents: 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6 and 8 mm Allen key, Phillips and flat-blade screwdrivers, Torx 25, chain link removal tool, spoke key (4 sizes), 8 and 10 mm open-jawed spanners. Weight: 170 g. Dimensions: 90 x 45 mm.
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Multi 17 - - Red/Black CRB-16193
Crankbrothers Multi 17 - - Red/Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£44.42
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Crankbrothers Multi 17 Tool, Black 135003
Features Highquality6061-T6aluminiumframewith6150hightensileSteeltools Hexwrenches:#2,2.5,3,4,5,6,8andT25TORQ...
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crankbrothers Multi-17 Bicycle Multi-Tool, Gold 659056
High quality 6061-T6 aluminium frame with 6150 high tensile Steel tools Hex wrenches: #2, 2. 5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 and T25 TORQ Screwdrivers: Philips, flat and open wrench: 8mm, 10mm Chain tool: 8/9/10 speed compatible Spoke wrench: #0, 1, 2, 3 Includes 17 Tools simple and functional design Lifetime warrenty Gold, Weight: 0.37037660016 pounds, Manufacturer: Crank Brothers
prodImage
£35.02
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Multi-17 Midnight Edition Multitool Unisex Adult Red B00ZDUGKG0
CRANK BROTHERS MULTI 17 MIDNIGHT, Weight: 0.37037660016 Pounds, Manufacturer: CRANKBROTHERS
prodImage
£35.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tools: Allen keys (2 - 8 mm), screwdrivers (Phillips and flat), chain riveter, spoke wrench (4 sizes), 8- and 10-mm open-end wrenches, as well as Torx TX 25
Material: 6150 HiTen steel with 6061 aluminum side parts
Weight: approx. 170 grams
Color: titanium
Dimensions: 90x45 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Multi 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 LargeCompare 11 Prices
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.85
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 25 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£103.01
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 14 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£19.99
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 1 Prices
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£115.05
Crankbrothers Mallet CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule RideAlong adapter
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sigg Shield One 0.75 l
£30.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Bike Cover Road
£30.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
£25.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool DS-2
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Onguard Pitbull STD
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BH300
£28.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 17
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.33
Shipping: Free
ECLECTUS Ltd
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£44.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel