Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm

Manufacturer: Fizik
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm
from £15.43to £33.8820 offersManufacturer: Fizik
• Handlebar tape
• Set Consisting of: 2x handlebar tape
• Material: Synthetic
• Attachment: wrap
• Dimensions: D2 mm x L25.4 cm
• Weight: 43 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Bianchi, 2mm, Bianci, Vert B07HXP2Z6Y
A performance bar tape made with Microtex Classic touch has a durable perforated leather-like texture Smooth surface helps to slide easily into different hand positions 2 Bar end plugs included Included components: 2 x bar tapes and end plugs
prodImage
£15.43
£19.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Pink,2mm B07HXQXZ5Z
A performance bar tape made with Microtex Classic touch has a durable perforated leather-like texture Smooth surface helps to slide easily into different hand positions 2 Bar end plugs included included components:2 x bar tapes and end plugs
prodImage
£17.32
£21.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fizik Fz Btape Tempo Microtex Classic Red Tape ‎BT10 A00012
Fz Btape Tempo Microtex Classic Red Tape, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Fizik Fz Btape Tempo Microtex Classic Orange Tape ‎BT10 A00045
Fz Btape Tempo Microtex Classic Orange Tape, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Orange 3585975
a performance bar tape made with Microtex Classic touch has a durable perforated leather-like texture smooth surface helps to slide easily into different hand positions 2 bar end plugs included Included components: 2 x bar tapes and end plugs
prodImage
£23.27
£23.76
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
More offers
Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Orange 3585975
a performance bar tape made with Microtex Classic touch has a durable perforated leather-like texture smooth surface helps to slide easily into different hand positions 2 bar end plugs included Included components: 2 x bar tapes and end plugs
prodImage
£19.74
£24.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Orange B07HXM5N91
a performance bar tape made with Microtex Classic touch has a durable perforated leather-like texture smooth surface helps to slide easily into different hand positions 2 bar end plugs included Included components: 2 x bar tapes and end plugs
prodImage
£19.74
£24.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Green B07HXP75VS
A performance bar tape made with Microtex Classic touch has a durable perforated leather-like texture Smooth surface helps to slide easily into different hand positions 2 Bar end plugs included Included components: 2 x bar tapes and end plugs
prodImage
£19.85
£24.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Red, 2mm B07HXLG475
A performance bar tape made with Microtex Classic touch has a durable perforated leather-like texture Smooth surface helps to slide easily into different hand positions 2 Bar end plugs included Included components: 2 x bar tapes and end plugs
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Blue,2mm B07HXKFXZC
a performance bar tape made with Microtex Classic touch has a durable perforated leather-like texture smooth surface helps to slide easily into different hand positions 2 bar end plugs included Included components: 2 x bar tapes and end plugs
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Fizik Fz Btape Tempo Microtex Classic Honey Tape ‎BT10 A00018
Fz Btape Tempo Microtex Classic Honey Tape, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Fizik Fz Btape Tempo Microtex Classic Blue Tape ‎BT10 A00055
Fz Btape Tempo Microtex Classic Blue Tape, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Fizik Fz Btape Tempo Microtex Classic Pink Tape ‎BT10 A00011
Fz Btape Tempo Microtex Classic Pink Tape, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Honey,2mm B07HXSKM2G
A performance bar tape made with Microtex Classic touch has a durable perforated leather-like texture Smooth surface helps to slide easily into different hand positions 2 Bar end plugs included Included components: 2 x bar tapes and end plugs
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Handlebar Tape in Honey bt10a00018
Tempo Microtex Classic Handlebar Tape in Honey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Tape - Honey BT10A00018
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Tape - Honey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Silver,2mm B07HXN32B4
a performance bar tape made with Microtex Classic touch has a durable perforated leather-like texture smooth surface helps to slide easily into different hand positions 2 bar end plugs included Included components: 2 x bar tapes and end plugs
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Handlebar Tape in Celeste Bianchi BT10A00009
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Handlebar Tape in Celeste Bianchi, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Handlebar Tape Silver BT10A00006
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Handlebar Tape Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Tape - - Red BT10A00012
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Tape - - Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Attachment: wrap
Dimensions
Dimensions:D2 mm x L25.4 cm
Weight:43 g
Material
Material:Synthetic
Set Consisting of
2x handlebar tape

Price History

1M 3M
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fizik

Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
£27.92
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5Compare 55 Prices
Fizik Antares
£85.00
Fizik AntaresCompare 1 Prices
Fizik Aliante Kium Saddle
£136.77
Fizik Aliante Kium SaddleCompare 1 Prices
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.81
Fizik Aliante CarbonCompare 2 Prices
Fizik Antares 00
£234.00
Fizik Antares 00Compare 3 Prices
Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.03
Fizik Arione k:iumCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool AWS-1
£11.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Magura Royal Blood 250 ml
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delta Bike Hitch
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
£15.09
Compare Prices
24 offers
Park Tool IB-2
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel