Avid Bike Matchmaker

Price History
• Brake lever
• 4 different mounting options for the triggers remain available
• Compatible with Sram X.0 and X.9 triggers and all dual clamps of the Juicy brakes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Bike Matchmaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Avid Disc Brake Spare MMX Clamp Lever Stainless Steel Bolt T25 A150480F
Avid: Spare - Disc Brake Spare MMx Clamp Black Lever (Stainless Steel Bolt T25) - Guide Ult / Rsc / Rs / Re / Rlevel Ult / Tlm / Tl Code Rsc / R Db5...
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: Free
Avid MMX Bar Clamp (Stainless Bolt T25) Guide/DB5/Elixir 9/7/CR Mag/X0/XX, 11.5315.048.070 - Black, 1 Piece B00AZYG45Q
AVID accessorio MMX Clamp, Black, Lever (Stainless Steel Bolt T25) - Elixir CR Mag/X0/XX, Qty 1
prodImage
£18.84
£23.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Avid Matchmaker X Single Right For Elixir CR Mag Disc / SRAM MM Shifters AV018050
Avid: The MatchMaker X clamp is more than just a clamp! Since each clamp accepts up to three controls, you can put everything from your XLoc...
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
Avid 136044 Matchmaker, One Pair,Black B001U6KI78
AVID accessorio matchmaker avid 2 viti
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Avid MatchMaker X Lever Mount, Black, 2 Pack 2715877
AVID accessorio matchmaker x nero
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Avid Matchmaker X Single Right Compatible, Black B004BEBWLM
High quality Guarantees clear space on the handlebars The lightweight clamp is simply attached with t28 Resistant material
prodImage
£29.48
Shipping: Free
Avid Matchmaker - 1 Pair AV150060
Avid: Save weight and clutter on the bar with MatchMaker. This system holds Avid levers, a number of SRAM triggers and RockShox PushLoc controls -...
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Avid MatchMaker X Lever Mount, Black, 2 Pack 2715877
AVID accessorio matchmaker x nero
prodImage
£53.54
Shipping: Free
Avid Matchmaker X Pair For XX X0 / Elixir CR Mag Disc / SRAM MM Shifters AV018030
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4 different mounting options for the triggers remain available
Compatible with Sram X.0 and X.9 triggers and all dual clamps of the Juicy brakes

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Bike Matchmaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avid Bike

Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Avid Elixir CRCompare 3 Prices
Avid Elixir R
£63.07
Avid Elixir RCompare 1 Prices
Avid Clean Sweep Brake Rotor 203 mm
£30.00
Avid Clean Sweep Brake Rotor 203 mmCompare 1 Prices
Avid BB7
£74.57
Avid BB7Compare 2 Prices
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£19.02
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever SetCompare 3 Prices
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Avid BB7 RoadCompare 15 Prices
Avid BB5
£29.94
Avid BB5Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool 104
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude BeGuided big
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£20.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak Mini 10
£16.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
£17.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC RP-R02
£21.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude BeGuided small
£16.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Shield One 1 l
£17.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Adapter
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak SmartHead Upgrade Kit
£16.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avid Bike Matchmaker
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.84
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel