Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
from £19.00to £43.789 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Multi-tool
• Tools: Allen keys (2 - 8 mm), screwdrivers (2 Phillips and 2 flathead), chain riveter, spoke wrench (4 sizes), 8- and 10-mm open-end wrenches, as well as Torx TX 25
• Material: 6150 HiTen steel with 6061 aluminum side parts
• Weight: approx. 175 grams
• Dimensions: 89 mm length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Multi-19 Tool Bike tools & maintainance - Gold, Each B002VYB4QC
High Quality 6061-T6 aluminium frame with 6150 high tensile steel tools with stainless steel carry case Hex wrenches: #2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 and T25, T10 Torq Screwdrivers: Phillips, flat and Open wrench: 8mm, 10mm Chain tool: 8/9/10 speed compatible. Spoke wrench: #0, 1, 2, 3. Weight : 175g. Dimensions : 89mm x 45mm x 19mm
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crankbrothers Multi 19 Tool, Nickel B00067W7CG
High quality 6061-T6 aluminium frame with 6150 high tensile Steel tools with stainless steel carry case Hex wrenches: #2, 2. 5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 and T25, T10 TORQ Screwdrivers: Philips, flat and open wrench: 8mm, 10mm Chain tool: 8/9/10 speed compatible Spoke wrench: #0, 1, 2, 3
prodImage
£26.02
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Multifunktionswerkzeug 19, schwarz, CBM19 FBA_tribe_485
Seven hex wrenches, four spoke wrenches, Phillips and flathead, t-25 driver, universal chain tool 6061-T6 aluminum frame, 6150 high tensile steel tools, and stainless steel and polymer carrying case COMPACT, SLIM-PROFILE AND LIGHTWEIGHT: 89mm length, 175g Side grips for a secure handhold even with gloves on Seven hex wrenches, four spoke wrenches, phillips and flathead, t25 driver, universal chain tool 175 gram weight without included tool flask and 3.5-Inch length
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crank BrothersCrankbrothers Multi 19 Tool, Gold & Crankbrothers Speedier Tyre Levers, BlackCRANKBROTHERS B0CFLN9FH9
Product 1: High quality 6061-T6 aluminium frame with 6150 high tensile Steel tools with stainless steel carry case Product 1: Hex wrenches: #2, 2. 5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 and T25, T10 TORQ Product 1: Screwdrivers: Philips, flat and open wrench: 8mm, 10mm Product 1: Chain tool: 8/9/10 speed compatible Product 2: Offers easier removal of tyres Product 2: Ergonomic design, great to use Product 2: Material: Nylon Product 2: Length: 144 mm
prodImage
£28.26
£32.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crank Brothers Multi-19 Tool Bike tools & maintainance - Grey, Each B0012Q41HY
Includes 19 tools Comes with tool flask Simple and functional design Lifetime warrenty Grey Includes 19 tools Comes with tool flask Simple and functional design Lifetime warrenty Grey
prodImage
£31.17
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Multi-19 Bicycle Multi-Tool, Black/Red B0768NKHZ9
Frame: 6061-T6 aluminium with 6150 high tensile steel tools Chain tool: 8/9/10 speed compatible. Spoke wrench: #0, 1, 2, 3 Hex wrenches: #2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 Screwdrivers: 2-phillips, 1-flat. Open wrench: 8mm, 10mm. Torx: T-25, T-10 Includes Stainless and Polymer carry case. Weight 175g. Length 89mm Department name: Unisex-Adult; Included components: 1 x Tool; Sport type: Cycling
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Multi 19 Tool, Nickel & Speedier Tyre Levers B08GSNJG36
Product 1: High quality 6061-T6 aluminium frame with 6150 high tensile Steel tools with stainless steel carry case Product 1: Hex wrenches: #2, 2. 5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 and T25, T10 TORQ Product 1: Screwdrivers: Philips, flat and open wrench: 8mm, 10mm Product 1: Chain tool: 8/9/10 speed compatible Product 2: Offers easier removal of tyres Product 2: Material: Nylon Product 2: Length: 144 mm Product 2: Weight: 26 g
prodImage
£36.04
£40.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crankbrothers Multifunktionswerkzeug 19, schwarz, CBM19 FBA_tribe_485
Seven hex wrenches, four spoke wrenches, Phillips and flathead, t-25 driver, universal chain tool 6061-T6 aluminum frame, 6150 high tensile steel tools, and stainless steel and polymer carrying case COMPACT, SLIM-PROFILE AND LIGHTWEIGHT: 89mm length, 175g Side grips for a secure handhold even with gloves on Seven hex wrenches, four spoke wrenches, phillips and flathead, t25 driver, universal chain tool 175 gram weight without included tool flask and 3.5-Inch length
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Multifunktionswerkzeug 19 Multitool, CBM19, Farbe Gold B08B79J55X
These high-strength steel multi-tools feature a precise fit and finish and side grips for a secure grip even with gloves.
prodImage
£43.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tools: Allen keys (2 - 8 mm), screwdrivers (2 Phillips and 2 flathead), chain riveter, spoke wrench (4 sizes), 8- and 10-mm open-end wrenches, as well as Torx TX 25
Material: 6150 HiTen steel with 6061 aluminum side parts
Weight: approx. 175 grams
Dimensions: 89 mm length

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 LargeCompare 11 Prices
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.33
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.04
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 25 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£109.39
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 15 Prices
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£25.50
Crankbrothers Premium CleatCompare 4 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£19.99
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool BBT-32C
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC RP-R02
£21.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CWP-7
£18.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CCP-44
£19.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 l
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Basket Front
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elite Vico Carbon
£18.95
Compare Prices
39 offers
Evoc Helmet Holder
£16.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pro Headquarters Winter glove Gel Team
£19.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.02
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.26
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel