Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
from £15.95to £35.965 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Handlebar adapter
• For mounting on vertical tubes
• Housing made of glass fiber reinforced polyamide
• Suitable for Dutch bikes, folding bikes, rollators, wheelchairs, etc.
• Tube diameter: 25 - 36 mm
• Load capacity: 7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rixen & Kaul Rixen-Kaul Klickfix Caddy Post Plus Clamp - Mount For Bike Seatpost Or Stem KR307
Rixen-Kaul Klickfix Caddy Post Plus Clamp - Mount For Bike Seatpost Or Stem, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
KLICKfix Rixen & Kaul Men's KlickFix Caddy Post Plus Bar Clamp Spare, Multicoloured, One Size, Multi-coloured B001F11SZE
The Caddy stem/seat post adapter is an alternative to the KLICKfix handlebar adapter. For mounting onto vertical tubes such as stems or seat posts. Suitable for foldable bikes, scooters, wheel chairs, and golf caddies. Ideal for attachment of bigger bags, baskets or backpacks onto long vertical seat posts on foldable bikes. Leaves the handlebar free to carry lights, speedometer, and other accessories. Fits all tube diameters O 25-36mm. Maximum load: 7kg.
prodImage
£18.39
£22.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rixen & Kaul Rixen-Kaul Klickfix Caddy Post Plus Bar Clamp RKKR851
Rixen-Kaul Klickfix Caddy Post Plus Bar Clamp, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Rixen und Kaul Caddy Oversized KR863 Bicycle Basket, Black, Plastic, Frame Mounting, Diameter 36-55 mm FBA_maillon_1074
Fixing for mounting on Φ36-55mm vertical tube. You can attach baskets or bags to the head tube of folding bikes or electric kickboards
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rixen & Kaul Rixen-Kaul KLICKfix Caddy Post Plus Bar Clamp: RKKR851
Rixen-Kaul KLICKfix Caddy Post Plus Bar Clamp:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For mounting on vertical tubes
Housing made of glass fiber reinforced polyamide
Suitable for Dutch bikes, folding bikes, rollators, wheelchairs, etc.
Tube diameter: 25 - 36 mm
Load capacity: 7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£64.53
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak SmartHead Upgrade Kit
£16.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
XLC TO-CA01
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm
£15.43
Compare Prices
20 offers
Topeak Mini 10
£16.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
£15.09
Compare Prices
24 offers
Magura Royal Blood 250 ml
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
alban-surplus
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel