Topeak Hexus X

Price History
• Multitool
• Material: Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel, Chromium-molybdenum steel
• 21 functions
• Air release pin
• Adjustable tool pre-tension
• Chain fixing hook
• 2x tire levers
• Presta valve tool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Hexus X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Topeak Hexus X Multi Tool for MTB/Road Bike - New TT2573B
Topeak Hexus X Multi Tool for MTB/Road Bike - New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Topeak Hexus X Multi Tool, Black B078HTKKBY
Hex wrenches - 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 4 (2 pcs) / 5 / 6 mm. Hex bit - 8 mm. Torx bits - T15 / T25. Torx wrench - T30 #2 Phillips screwdriver, 14G / 15G spoke wrenches. Steel wire chain hook, 2 engineering grade polymer tire levers. Presta Core Tool and CrMo steel chain tool Secondary chain link fence, self-tightening tool and chain pin breaker Tool material Chrome vanadium steel Size: 9 x 4 x 2.7 cm. Weight : 170g
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Men's Hexus X Mini Tool, Black, 21 Functions B078NZMTMR
Functions 21 Hexagon socket, 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 4 (2x) / 5 / 6 mm Torx bits T15, T25 Torx key T30 Screwdriver #2 Phillips
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Folding Tool Hexus X Black TT2573B
Topeak Folding Tool Hexus X Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
PICO Topeak Hexus X Multi-Tool TT2573B
...
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
21 functions
Air release pin
Adjustable tool pre-tension
Chain fixing hook
2x tire levers
Presta valve tool
Allen keys: 2, 2.5, 3, 2x 4, 5, 6 mm
Allen bit: 8 mm
Torx: T30
Torx bits: T15, T25
2 Phillips screwdrivers
Spoke wrenches: 14G 3.4 mm, 15G 3.2 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x H27 mm x L90 Millimetre
Weight:170 g
Material
Material:Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel, Chromium-molybdenum steel

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Hexus X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£41.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 11 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.99
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 9 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£26.81
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 7 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£86.94
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 1 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 4 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Topeak LineUp standCompare 7 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Plug and Ride 2.0
£19.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TNS-1
£19.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool HBH-2
£20.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Sunny
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool HCW-5
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool PW-3
£22.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elite Vico Carbon
£20.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£20.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£18.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Hexus X
totalbleedsolutionsuk
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel