Rixen & Kaul Sunny

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Sunny
from £13.95to £26.915 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Card holder
• Transparent case
• Dimensions: 270 x 270 mm
• Weight: 190 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Sunny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rixen & Kaul RIXEN KAUL KLICKfix Sunny Map Holder (Without Adapter) KF044
RIXEN KAUL KLICKfix Sunny Map Holder (Without Adapter), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul RIXEN KAUL Sunny Map holder Without KF850 Adapter KF044
RIXEN KAUL Sunny Map holder Without KF850 Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£19.95
£23.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
KLICKfix Rixen & Kaul Men's KlickFix Sunny Map Holder Attachment, Multicoloured, One Size, black B002T46WQG
Lightweight, full-size map holder suitable for most map sizes. Horizontal position minimizes wind resistance. Removable, transparent hood protects the map from dirt and rain. Designed to be used in conjunction with the KLICKfix handlebar adapter (sold separately).
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rixen & Kaul RIXEN KAUL KLICKfix Sunny Map Holder (Without Adapter) - BRAND NEW - UK SELLER KF044
RIXEN KAUL KLICKfix Sunny Map Holder (Without Adapter) - BRAND NEW - UK SELLER, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
‎KlickFix KLICKfix Farradtasche Sunny Kartenhalter, 2700 Map Holder Klickfix Sunny Map Holder
KLICKfix Farradtasche Sunny Kartenhalter, 2700 Map Holder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£26.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Transparent case
Dimensions: 270 x 270 mm
Weight: 190 g

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Sunny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£64.53
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Doc Blue 200 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool CB-2
£13.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knog Oi Classic Large
£10.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Camelbak Podium Chill 620 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zefal CYCLOP
£13.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak DualSide Cage Bottle Holder
£14.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Basil Magnolia saddle cover
£13.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Modula Java Cage
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knog Oi Classic Small
£11.95
Compare Prices
45 offers
Park Tool AWS-11
£14.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rixen & Kaul Sunny
alban-surplus
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
3563srr
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
retro.gaming.ltd
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel