Park Tool TWS-2

Manufacturer: Park Tool
Park Tool TWS-2
from £19.60to £27.185 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Torx Key Set
• Includes: T7, T9, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, and T40
• Features: foldable
• Weight: 168 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool TWS-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool [T7, T9, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40] Fold-Up Star-Shaped Wrench Set Tool (Sporting Goods, Tool, 0.14 kg, < 30.48 cm, Metric, Made in USA) B000OZDIOQ
A selection of essential Torn wrenches in a convenient folding package One piece composite handle is comfortable, lightweight, and slip resistant - and 40% stronger than steel Wrenches are made from high torque Bondhus Protanium industrial quality tool steel for a long life
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TWS-2 NAVAJA TORX T 7 - T 40 B000NOTR1Q
Easy to recognise on the work bench or tool box as this Torx set comes in green rather than the traditional Park blue Multi-position composite handle is lightweight, non slip and 40 Percentstronger than steel handles One piece composite handle is comfortable, lightweight, and slip resistant - and 40 Percentstronger than steel
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Park Tool TWS-2 - Fold-Up Star-Shaped Wrench Set QKTWS2C
Park Tool TWS-2 - Fold-Up Star-Shaped Wrench Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Park Tool TWS2C - Fold Up Bike/Cycle Torx Wrench Set - T7 To T40 QKTWS2C
Park Tool TWS2C - Fold Up Bike/Cycle Torx Wrench Set - T7 To T40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Park Tool TWS-2 - Fold-Up Star-Shaped Wrench Set: T7, 9, 10, 15, 20, 27, 30 & 40 QKTWS2C
Park Tool TWS-2 - Fold-Up Star-Shaped Wrench Set: T7, 9, 10, 15, 20, 27, 30 & 40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: T7, T9, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, and T40
Features: foldable
Weight: 168 g

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool TWS-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool 100-25D
£132.55
Park Tool 100-25DCompare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-22
£17.59
Park Tool CCP-22Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Hexus X
£19.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool HCW-5
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC TO-BB03
£17.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro Headquarters Winter glove Gel Team
£19.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool TNS-1
£19.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CCP-44
£19.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-DH10
£22.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool BBT-32C
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TWS-2
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: £4.49
3563srr
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
tweekscycles
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel