Sigg Traveller 1 l

Price History
• Water Bottle
• Material: Aluminum
• Volume: 1 L
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• BPA free
• Diameter: 7.1 cm
• Dimensions: H21.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 108 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Traveller 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg - Aluminium Water Bottle - Traveller Black - Swiss Made - Climate Partner Certified - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA-Free - Black - 1L B006PTIUXO
ICONIC DESIGN WITH PURPOSE: SIGG's passion for design is reflected in this iconic water bottle that even made its way to the Museum of Modern Art in New York City. Choose a climate-neutral produced metal water bottle and help shape a more sustainable future. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: Featuring a secure screw cap, this SIGG water bottle is completely leakproof, even when filled with carbonated drinks and carried upside down. Perfect for every adventure, whether in the city or the great outdoors. LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM MATERIAL: Crafted from a single piece of high-quality, 100% recycled aluminium, this eco-friendly water bottle is exceptionally lightweight, durable and fully recyclable. Designed to fit comfortably into most bags. SAFE DRINKING EXPERIENCE: All materials used in SIGG water bottles are free from harmful substances, including oestrogen-mimicking compounds and phthalates. Enjoy every sip from this odourless, tasteless and BPA-free water bottle. MADE IN SWITZERLAND: With over 110 years of expertise, SIGG combines precision engineering with a passion for metal and design to create premium-quality water bottles renowned for their innovation and craftsmanship.
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Aluminium Water Bottle - Traveller Batman Splash - Climate Neutral Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Black - 1L B0CKC2XG18
ICONIC DESIGN WITH PURPOSE: SIGG's dedication to design shines through in this cool water bottle that made its way to the Museum of Modern Art in New York City. Be part of shaping the future with a climate neutral produced metal water bottle. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: With its tight seal screw cap, this SIGG water bottle is fully spillproof. Even if held upside down and with carbonated beverages. Perfect for all kinds of adventures, either urban or rural! LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM MATERIAL: This eco water bottle is crafted from a single piece of high-quality 100% recycled aluminium, making it quite a lightweight water bottle and recyclable too. A smart water bottle that fits most bags. SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste. MADE IN SWITZERLAND: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles. Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for metal and design.
prodImage
£19.42
£23.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SIGG 1L Aluminium Traveller Black leak proof water bottle C-8327.4
Each SIGG bottle is a piece of top Swiss craftsmanship for exploring the world. For over 100 years. An achievement we wish to honor with this...
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Traveller Bottle Black - 1 L SG832740
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Traveller Bottle Black - 1 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£27.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
BPA free
Diameter: 7.1 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H21.5 Centimetre
Weight:108 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Volume:1 L
Dishwasher Safe:No

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Traveller 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£29.99
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 lCompare 36 Prices
Sigg Shield One 1 l
£16.93
Sigg Shield One 1 lCompare 17 Prices
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 l
£10.34
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 lCompare 21 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£29.24
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 lCompare 12 Prices
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
£16.25
Sigg Shield One 0.5 lCompare 16 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 l
£20.95
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Team
£23.29
Sigg TeamCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Traveller Bottle Green 1.5 l
£18.04
Sigg Traveller Bottle Green 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
£14.99
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 lCompare 7 Prices
Sigg Swiss Cross 1.0 l
£21.99
Sigg Swiss Cross 1.0 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool CWP-7
£18.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trelock ZR 310/100
£18.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Sunny
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trelock BC115/60/4 Code
£18.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak RideCase II
£18.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak DualSide Cage Bottle Holder
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool BBT-22
£18.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Hexus X
£19.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool TWS-2
£18.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Plug and Ride 2.0
£19.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Traveller 1 l
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£27.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel