Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l

Price History
• Bicycle water bottle
• Material: Aluminum
• Volume: 1.0 l
• Closure type: screw cap
• BPA-free
• Dimensions: W8.1 Centimetre x H26.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 186 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sigg - Aluminium Water Bottle - WMB Pathfinder Alu - Climate Neutral Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Alu With Design - 1L B07MJBP5CK
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy at the simple push of a button This SIGG bottle is designed with a ONE top allowing for a hygienic drinking experience with a top that doesn't collect dust or dirt SUSTAINABLE STATEMENT: The Pathfinder is a cool water bottle that makes the ideal tireless companion for all adventure seekers A CO2-neutral eco friendly water bottle made of recycled aluminium, born out of a passion for design and the outdoors LEAKPROOF & LIGHTWEIGH: This metal water bottle is fully spillproof, even if held upside down with carbonated beverages, and crafted from light yet robust aluminium to face new adventures SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste MADE IN SWITZERLAND: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for metal and design
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SIGG - Aluminium Water Bottle - WMB Pathfinder Glacier - Climate Neutral Certified - Suitable for Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Glacier with Design - 1L B07MPSLQ5N
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy at the simple push of a button This SIGG bottle is designed with a ONE top allowing for a hygienic drinking experience with a top that doesn't collect dust or dirt SUSTAINABLE STATEMENT: The Pathfinder is a cool water bottle that makes the ideal tireless companion for all adventure seekers A CO2-neutral eco friendly water bottle made of recycled aluminium, born out of a passion for design and the outdoors LEAKPROOF & LIGHTWEIGH: This metal water bottle is fully spillproof, even if held upside down with carbonated beverages, and crafted from light yet robust aluminium to face new adventures SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste MADE IN SWITZERLAND: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for metal and design
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Aluminium Water Bottle - WMB Pathfinder Glacier - Climate Neutral Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free
SIGG - Aluminium Water Bottle - WMB Pathfinder Glacier - Climate Neutral Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight -...
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Aluminium Water Bottle - WMB Pathfinder Pink - Climate Neutral Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Pink With Design - 1L
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy at the simple push of a button This SIGG bottle is designed with a ONE top allowing for a hygienic drinking experience with a top that doesn't collect dust or dirt SUSTAINABLE STATEMENT: The Pathfinder is a cool water bottle that makes the ideal tireless companion for all adventure seekers A CO2-neutral eco friendly water bottle made of recycled aluminium, born out of a passion for design and the outdoors LEAKPROOF & LIGHTWEIGH: This metal water bottle is fully spillproof, even if held upside down with carbonated beverages, and crafted from light yet robust aluminium to face new adventures SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste MADE IN SWITZERLAND: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for metal and design
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
SIGG - Aluminum Water Bottle - WMB Pathfinder Black - Climate Neutral Certified - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Black - 34 Oz
SIgg is home to a leading brand on the reusable water bottle and coffee travel mug scene The Swiss company takes great pride in bringing to life the...
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sigg - Aluminium Water Bottle - WMB Pathfinder Black - Climate Neutral Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Black With Design - 1L B07MC4BHMN
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy at the simple push of a button This SIGG bottle is designed with a ONE top allowing for a hygienic drinking experience with a top that doesn't collect dust or dirt SUSTAINABLE STATEMENT: The Pathfinder is a cool water bottle that makes the ideal tireless companion for all adventure seekers A CO2-neutral eco friendly water bottle made of recycled aluminium, born out of a passion for design and the outdoors LEAKPROOF & LIGHTWEIGH: This metal water bottle is fully spillproof, even if held upside down with carbonated beverages, and crafted from light yet robust aluminium to face new adventures SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste MADE IN SWITZERLAND: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for metal and design
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Aluminium Water Bottle - WMB Pathfinder Alu - Climate Neutral Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA 9026
Features ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy at the simple push of a button This SIGG bottle is designed with a ONE top allowing for a...
prodImage
£28.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: 1.0 l
Closure type: screw cap
BPA-free
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.1 Centimetre x H26.8 Centimetre
Weight:186 g
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Made in China but high quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/05/2023
|
Very happy must be made to high standerds
Easy to lose seal makes it useless
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/04/2023
|
The seal for the top of the bottle comes off and it easily lost. Mine literally popped off when I opened the bottle and now it spills everywhere making it worthless.
Great seal
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/04/2023
|
Great seal and large opening allows lots of ice cubes
Nice!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/02/2023
|
It’s really nice holds a lot of water however, it doesn’t keep anything cold. But I still use it a lot.
Slight let down
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/10/2022
|
Had a SIGG bottle previous. Lasted several years so thought I'd update it so brought this one as a replacement. Turned up with several small dents in the bottle. Also states - Swiss Made since 1908 - but then states Swiss...View More Design Made in China. So the same with everything nowadays. Quality goes down. Keeping it as too much hassle to request return print labels and arrange collection etc. But probably not rushing too buy another SIGG.View Less
With reviews from

Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Sigg

Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£29.99
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 lCompare 36 Prices
Sigg Shield One 1 l
£16.93
Sigg Shield One 1 lCompare 17 Prices
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 l
£10.34
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 lCompare 21 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£29.24
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 lCompare 12 Prices
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
£16.25
Sigg Shield One 0.5 lCompare 16 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 l
£20.95
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.95
Sigg Traveller 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Team
£23.29
Sigg TeamCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Traveller Bottle Green 1.5 l
£18.04
Sigg Traveller Bottle Green 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Swiss Cross 1.0 l
£21.99
Sigg Swiss Cross 1.0 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delta Bike Hitch
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak DualSide Cage Bottle Holder
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool IB-2
£15.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura Royal Blood 250 ml
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Omni QuickTrack Adapter
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pletscher Multi Zoom
£14.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube HPP Bottle Holder
£15.26
Compare Prices
30 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel