Sigg Traveller Bottle Green 1.5 l

• Water Bottle
• Material: aluminum
• Properties: shatterproof and leakproof, hygienic, neutral in taste, screw cap
• Capacity: 1500 ml
Show all product details
Offer
£18.45
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg - Aluminium Sports Water Bottle - WMB Traveller Leaf Green - Swiss Made - Climate Partner Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Drinks - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Green - 1.5L B07MCVD2BS
SPORTY DESIGN: SIGG's passion for design is reflected in this aluminium water bottle, transforming a wide-mouth bottle into an ergonomic design to suit active lifestyles. Easy to fill, easy to drink from, even on the go. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: Featuring a secure screw cap, this SIGG water bottle is completely leakproof, even when filled with carbonated drinks and carried upside down. The ideal companion for every training session. LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM MATERIAL: Crafted from a single piece of high-quality aluminium, this wide-mouth water bottle is exceptionally lightweight, durable and easy to carry. A metal water bottle that fits comfortably into most bags. SAFE DRINKING EXPERIENCE: All materials used in SIGG water bottles are free from harmful substances, including oestrogen-mimicking compounds and phthalates. Enjoy every sip from this odourless, tasteless and BPA-free water bottle. MADE IN SWITZERLAND: With over 110 years of expertise, SIGG combines precision engineering with a passion for metal and design to create premium-quality water bottles renowned for their innovation and craftsmanship.
prodImage
£18.45
£22.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Material: aluminum
Properties: shatterproof and leakproof, hygienic, neutral in taste, screw cap
Capacity: 1500 ml

More from Sigg

Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£29.99
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 lCompare 34 Prices
Sigg Shield One 1 l
£18.22
Sigg Shield One 1 lCompare 17 Prices
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 l
£10.56
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 lCompare 18 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£29.24
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 lCompare 12 Prices
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
£16.31
Sigg Shield One 0.5 lCompare 18 Prices
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.95
Sigg Traveller 1 lCompare 5 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 l
£20.95
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Swiss Cross 1.0 l
£21.99
Sigg Swiss Cross 1.0 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold Brushed 0.5 l
£29.99
Sigg Hot & Cold Brushed 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
£14.99
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£18.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak RideCase II
£18.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Park Tool BBT-22
£18.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TWS-2
£18.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trelock BC115/60/4 Code
£18.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool IB-2
£14.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avid Bike Matchmaker
£18.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trelock ZR 310/100
£18.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Traveller Bottle Green 1.5 l
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel