Sigg Hot & Cold Brushed 0.5 l

• Water Bottle
• Volume: 0.5 L
• Double-walled insulation
• Built-in tea filter
• Cold retention time: 20 h
• Heat retention time: 12 h
• Dimensions: W69 mm x D69 mm x H262 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sigg Hot & Cold Brushed 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGG – Stainless Steel Insulated Water Bottle – Thermos Bottle Alpine Star Brushed, with Cup – 15hr Hot, 56hr Cold – Compact & Robust – Leakproof – BPA-Free – Outdoor, Camping & Hiking – 0.5L B0DZHYZ2D2
EXTREME INSULATION PERFORMANCE: With its vacuum-sealed double wall and copper coating, the Alpine Star hot water flask keeps drinks hot for up to 15 hours and cold for up 56 hours. Built to perform—even when the temperatures drop below zero. ADVENTURE-READY DESIGN: Featuring anti-slip grip zones, a rugged body structure, and a silicone base for stability on icy or uneven ground, this stainless steel water bottle is your ultimate companion in rough terrain or high altitudes. EASY TWIST & POUR: The precision Twist&Pour cap with integrated drinking cup means you can pour your beverage easily—even with gloves on. The type of insulated bottle ideal for cold mornings or mountaintop coffee breaks. ULTRA-LIGHT & SUSTAINABLE: 30% lighter than comparable camping water bottles and made from 90% recycled stainless steel, the Alpine Star insulated flask proves that durable can also mean eco-conscious. SWISS ENGINEERING, MAXIMUM RELIABILITY: Designed with over 110 years of expertise, this leakproof and BPA-free water bottle delivers Swiss precision and rugged quality you can trust—wherever your path leads.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Double-walled insulation
Built-in tea filter
Cold retention time: 20 h
Heat retention time: 12 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69 mm x D69 mm x H262 mm
Properties
Volume:0.5 L

Price History

1M
Sigg Hot & Cold Brushed 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£29.99
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 lCompare 34 Prices
Sigg Shield One 1 l
£16.40
Sigg Shield One 1 lCompare 18 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£29.24
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 lCompare 12 Prices
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
£16.31
Sigg Shield One 0.5 lCompare 18 Prices
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.95
Sigg Traveller 1 lCompare 5 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 l
£20.95
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Swiss Cross 1.0 l
£21.99
Sigg Swiss Cross 1.0 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Traveller Bottle Green 1.5 l
£18.45
Sigg Traveller Bottle Green 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Team
£23.99
Sigg TeamCompare 1 Prices
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
£14.99
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Gozilla 700C
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Muc-Off Premium brush set 5 pcs
£36.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule RideAlong adapter
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Edge 1000 Aero Handlebar Mount
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SP Connect Pro MTB Handlebar Mount
£36.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Basket Front
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Shuttle Gauge
£30.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
SP Connect Bike Bundle Universal Clamp SPC+
£33.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool RT-1
£29.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold Brushed 0.5 l
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel