Topeak Gozilla 700C

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak Gozilla 700C
from £40.99to £53.236 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Luggage Rack
• Material: aluminum
• Weight: 726 g
• Color: black
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Topeak Gozilla 700C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Super Tourist Uni DX 2.0 Rack for wheel sizes 24" - 29" / 700c Disc Brake Compatible, Black B09N4398FJ
Super strong one-size-fits-all aluminium tubular rear rack. Equipped with adjustable legs the perfect fit is easily achieved every time. Fits most 24” to 29” wheel MTB and 700C touring bikes. Additional side bar lowers panniers, creating more storage space on top of rack. 6061 T6 tubular aluminium construction and stainless steel fittings MTX QuickTrack compatible with all Topeak TrunkBags & MTX rear baskets Carry loads upto 55lbs
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Defender TX Mudguard Set, 700c B01MSZLR7F
Adjustable angle and position for perfect tire coverage Injected high impact resistant plastic with aluminum struts Size front-22.4"X5.4"X33" rear-30.6"X10.4"X3.4" Weight front-192g rear 245G Included adapters help to mount on forks with rear or side eyelets
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Super Tourist Universal Rear Rack for 24" / 26" / 27.5" / 29" / 700c Wheel Bikes, Disc Brake Compatible, Black B09MKQ2PG6
This one-size-fits-all aluminum tubular rear rack is equipped with adjustable legs to fit most 24” to 29” wheel MTB and 700C touring bikes. This durable tubular rack is designed for running errands in town or long distance touring. The MTX QuickTrack plate is compatible with any Topeak MTX TrunkBag, MTX rear basket, MTX 2.0 TrunkBag, and most other rack packs and panniers on the market. ATTACHMENT: Frame rack bosses MATERIAL: 6061 T-6 hollow aluminum COMPATIBILITY: MTX QuickTrack & MTX 2.0 QuickTrack systems, MTX TrunkBags, MTX rear baskets & MTX 2.0 TrunkBags MAX WEIGHT: 26 kg / 57 lb CAPACITY: Meets EN 14872 / ISO 11243) ADDED FEATURES: Includes mounting bracket (26.5 cm) Adjustable length, Solid fender top, RedLite Mount, Tail Light Mount
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Super Tourist Uni 2.0 Rack for wheel sizes 24" - 29" / 700c Not Disc Brake Compatible 19949195
This one-size-fits-all aluminum tubular rear rack is equipped with adjustable legs to fit most 24” to 29” wheel MTB and 700C touring bikes. This durable tubular rack is designed for running errands in town or long distance touring. The MTX QuickTrack plate is compatible with any Topeak MTX TrunkBag, MTX rear basket, MTX 2.0 TrunkBag, and most other rack packs and panniers on the market. MATERIAL: 6061 T-6 hollow aluminum COMPATIBILITY: MTX QuickTrack & MTX 2.0 QuickTrack systems MAX WEIGHT: 26 kg / 57 lb CAPACITY: Meets EN 14872 / ISO 11243)
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
Topeak Super Tourist Uni DX 2.0 Rack for wheel sizes 24" - 29" / 700c Not Disc Brake Compatible, Black B09N43KTGT
For 24”-29” & 700C Wheels This one-size-fits-all aluminum tubular rear rack is equipped with adjustable legs to fit most 24” to 29” wheel MTB and 700C touring bikes. This tough tubular rack is designed for heavy-duty, long distance touring. The integrated side bar provides a lower pannier attachment point allowing more space for cargo on top of the rack. The MTX QuickTrack plate is compatible with any Topeak MTX TrunkBag, MTX rear basket, and most other rack packs and panniers on the market. MATERIAL 6061 T-6 hollow aluminum COMPATIBILITY MTX TrunkBags / MTX rear baskets MAX WEIGHT CAPACITY 26 kg / 57 lb, Meets EN 14872 / ISO 11243 SIZE 41 x 34 x 17 cm / 16.1” x 13.4” x 6.7” WEIGHT 875 g / 1.93 lb
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
Topeak Explorer Rear Rack for 24" / 26" / 27.5" / 29" / 700c Wheel Bikes, Disc Brake Compatible, Black B09N43XS2S
This one-size-fits-all aluminum tubular rear rack is equipped with adjustable legs to fit most 24” to 29” wheel MTB and 700C touring bikes. This tough tubular rack is perfect for touring, commuting, or running errands in town. The MTX QuickTrack plate is compatible with any Topeak MTX TrunkBag, MTX rear basket, MTX 2.0 TrunkBag, and most other rack packs and panniers on the market. ATTACHMENT: Frame rack bosses MATERIAL: 6061 T-6 hollow aluminum COMPATIBILITY: MTX QuickTrack & MTX 2.0 QuickTrack systems MTX TrunkBags, MTX rear baskets & MTX 2.0 TrunkBags MAX WEIGHT: 26 kg / 57 lb CAPACITY: Meets EN 14872 / ISO 11243) ADDED FEATURES: Includes mounting bracket (26.5 cm) Adjustable length, Solid fender top, RedLite Mount, Tail Light Mount
prodImage
£53.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: aluminum
Weight: 726 g
Color: black

Price History

1M
Topeak Gozilla 700C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kemo M172N
£40.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£40.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Ratchet Rocket
£33.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
XLC RP-R06
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TAP-3
£39.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CN-10
£39.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool DT-3
£39.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Wall mount 9771
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-SR23
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Gozilla 700C
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel