Kemo M172N

Manufacturer: Kemo
Kemo M172N
from £40.64to £55.295 offersManufacturer: Kemo
• Bicycle charge controller
• Input: 6 V bicycle dynamo
• Output: Approximately 5 V stabilized (±5%) via USB-A socket, max. 500 mA with a standard dynamo or 800 mA with a stronger dynamo
• Switch for charging operation USB socket or bicycle light
• LED indicator: Lights up during USB charging operation
• Mounting: With cable ties on the handlebar
• Connection cable: USB-A to Micro-USB included
• Dimensions: W70 mm x D42 mm x H62 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kemo M172N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kemo M172N Bicycle Power Charge Controller USB Connection for Mobile Phones, Navigators, PDAs, MP3 Players on Bicycle Dynamo Input voltage up to max. 70V with LED Indicator B00DF4JOIM
Allows the connection of mobile phones, navigators, PDAs, MP3 players etc. to the bicycle dynamo. Features a USB-A female. Charging cable with micro USB plug is included. Switch for charging mode USB socket or bicycle light. The controller can also be operated on batteries of electric bicycles 24-36V.
prodImage
£40.64
Shipping: Free
KEMO ELECTRONIC - Bike USB Charger Controller Module M172N
KEMO ELECTRONIC - Bike USB Charger Controller Module, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies > Switching Mode Power Supplies
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.39 / Unit
BICYCLE POWER CHARGE CONTROLLER USB  - KEMO ELECTRONIC M172N
BICYCLE POWER CHARGE CONTROLLER USB  - KEMO ELECTRONIC, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
Kemo M-172N Bicycle USB Charger 1007807-62
Kemo M-172N Bicycle USB Charger Allows the connection of mobile phones, navigators, PDAs,MP3-players, etc. to a bicycle dynamo The charge...
prodImage
£54.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEMO ELECTRONIC RT48982 BICYCLE POWER CHARGE CONTROLLER USB M172N
RT48982 BICYCLE POWER CHARGE CONTROLLER USB , Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£55.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Input: 6 V bicycle dynamo
Output: Approximately 5 V stabilized (±5%) via USB-A socket, max. 500 mA with a standard dynamo or 800 mA with a stronger dynamo
Switch for charging operation USB socket or bicycle light
LED indicator: Lights up during USB charging operation
Mounting: With cable ties on the handlebar
Connection cable: USB-A to Micro-USB included
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x D42 mm x H62 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Kemo M172N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Gozilla 700C
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano TL-UN66
£37.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool CN-10
£39.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Acid SIC Pure 29" RILink
£39.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC RP-R06
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
SP Connect Pro MTB Handlebar Mount
£38.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Park Tool CT-7
£42.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool DT-3
£39.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Alien II
£42.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kemo M172N
prodImage
£40.64
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.39 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel