Cube Acid SIC Pure 29" RILink

Manufacturer: Cube
Cube Acid SIC Pure 29" RILink
from £39.24to £59.953 offersManufacturer: Cube
• Luggage Rack
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Tail light mount
• Compatible with: 29 inch Cube mountain bikes from model year 2019 and Acid mudguards
• Load capacity: 25 kg
• Weight: 630 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cube Acid SIC Pure 29" RILink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acid Sic Pure Rilink Pannier Rack 29´´ 93093
Acid Sic Pure Rilink Pannier Rack 29´´
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
Acid Sic Pure Rilink Pannier Rack 29´´ 145285761
Acid Sic Pure Rilink Pannier Rack 29´´
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acid Sic Pure Rilink Pannier Rack 29´´
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tail light mount
Compatible with: 29 inch Cube mountain bikes from model year 2019 and Acid mudguards
Load capacity: 25 kg
Dimensions
Weight:630 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic

Price History

1M
Cube Acid SIC Pure 29" RILink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cube

Cube Heron
£162.49
Cube HeronCompare 1 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Cube Roadrace helmetCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Cube Acid HPPCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"Compare 3 Prices
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILinkCompare 3 Prices
Cube Race Micro Pump
£24.95
Cube Race Micro PumpCompare 2 Prices
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Cube HPP-Sidecage LeftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool DT-3
£39.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Bike Cover Road
£39.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pedro's Domestique
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CN-10
£39.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TAP-3
£39.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Masterlock Reflective (8394)
£43.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Micro Drive Front
£39.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
XLC RP-R06
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CT-7
£42.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£40.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Acid SIC Pure 29" RILink
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel