Lezyne Zecto Drive Rear

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Zecto Drive Rear
from £35.99to £59.9911 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• LED rear light
• Material: Aluminum, Rubber, Silicone
• Incl. USB charging cable or integrated USB stick
• Clip-On system
• 180° side visibility
• Weather and water repellent
• Rechargeable via USB
• Light modes: 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lezyne Zecto Drive Rear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Zecto Drive 200+ USB-C Charging Waterproof Rear Light L1LED8RV304
Lezyne Zecto Drive 200+ USB-C Charging Waterproof Rear Light, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Zecto Drive 200+ LED Rear Light - Black L-1-LED-8R-V304
Lezyne Zecto Drive 200+ LED Rear Light - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEZYNE ZECTO DRIVE 200+ LED REAR LIGHT L-1-LED-8R-V304
LEZYNE ZECTO DRIVE 200+ LED REAR LIGHT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - Zecto Drive 200+ Rear - Black L-1-LED-8R-V304
Lezyne - Zecto Drive 200+ Rear - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Zecto Drive Max 400+ Rear Light L1LED8RMAXV204
Lezyne Zecto Drive Max 400+ Rear Light, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Zecto Drive Max 400+ Lumens Rear Bike Light, Rechargeable, 70 Hrs Runtime L-1-LED-8R-MAX-V204
Lezyne Zecto Drive Max 400+ Lumens Rear Bike Light, Rechargeable, 70 Hrs Runtime, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Zecto Drive Max 400+ USB-C Charging Bicycle Rear Light L1LED8RMAXV204
Lezyne Zecto Drive Max 400+ USB-C Charging Bicycle Rear Light, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Zecto Drive MAX 400+ LED Rear Light - Black L-1-LED-8R-MAX-V204
Lezyne Zecto Drive MAX 400+ LED Rear Light - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Zecto Drive Max 400 Rear Light in Black L-1-LED-8R-MAX-V204
Lezyne Zecto Drive Max 400 Rear Light in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£51.99
£54.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lezyne - Zecto Drive Max 400+ Rear - Black L-1-LED-8R-MAX-V204
Lezyne - Zecto Drive Max 400+ Rear - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£55.32
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Zecto Drive 250+ Front & Zecto Drive 200+ Rear Waterproof Lightset L1LED8PV404
Lezyne Zecto Drive 250+ Front & Zecto Drive 200+ Rear Waterproof Lightset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. USB charging cable or integrated USB stick
Clip-On system
180° side visibility
Weather and water repellent
Rechargeable via USB
Light modes: 6
Max. brightness: 20 lumens
Charging time: 2.5 h
Battery life: 7 h
Dimensions
Weight:47 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Rubber, Silicone

Price History

1M
Lezyne Zecto Drive Rear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.00
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 7 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Small
£31.79
Lezyne Tech Drive HV SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak One Up Wall Rack
£35.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Micro Drive Front
£39.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Evoc Hydration bladder 2 l
£36.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack V-Type
£36.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Chariot Axle Coupling QR
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Cadence sensor 2
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Gozilla 700C
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano TL-UN66
£37.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Rear
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
guardhousesports
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel