Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Handlebar Adapter for Stem

Price History
• KLICKfix Handlebar Stem Adapter
• Mounting on stem shaft (Ø 22.2 25.4 mm)
• Affordable accessory position with a lower center of gravity
• More space on the handlebar for computer, light, or bell
• 2 different mounting heights possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Handlebar Adapter for Stem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rixen & Kaul Quill Stem Adapter - Black - Klickfix - quill stem adapter rixen kaul black klickfix RKKR810
Especially designed adapter to allow the KLICKfix handlebar baradapter to be mounted onto a traditional quill stem. Can be rotated 180 degrees to...
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Rixen-Kaul Klickfix Quill Fitting RKKR810
Rixen-Kaul Klickfix Quill Fitting, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KLICKfix Handlebar Stem Adapter
Mounting on stem shaft (Ø 22.2 25.4 mm)
Affordable accessory position with a lower center of gravity
More space on the handlebar for computer, light, or bell
2 different mounting heights possible

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Handlebar Adapter for Stem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£67.79
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour
£36.28
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContourCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£64.63
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£94.02
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£87.28
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for RacktimeCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.11
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
£39.98
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder MiniCompare 4 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£78.74
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Muc-Off Premium brush set 5 pcs
£36.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Swing-Up EX Holder
£37.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon BH300
£29.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool RT-1
£36.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
SP Connect Pro MTB Handlebar Mount
£36.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Basket Front
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool PW-4
£36.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak One Up Wall Rack
£35.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC BA-S64
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£38.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Handlebar Adapter for Stem
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel