Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l

Price History
• Bicycle Bag
• Water-resistant
• With card holder and rain cover
• Volume: 8 L
• Material: Plastic
• Mounting Type: Handlebar Mounting
• Dimensions: W260 mm x D220 mm x H160 mm
• Weight: 800 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLICK-FIX Product Black For Daily Use B08M96JTTX
Capacity: 2.8 gal (8 Specifications: Attachments sold separately Release Year/Model Year: 2021 Color: Black
prodImage
£59.12
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Daypack Box Handlebar Bag - Black
Touring handlebar bag with rear KLICKfix adapter plate and solid inner frame made of glass fibre reinforced poly-amide. Big front pocket, detachable rain cover, shoulder strap and several extra compartments. Transparent map holder is completely removable via snap fasteners. Includes rain cover for additional protection in wet weather. KLICKfix handlebar adapter included.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Water-resistant
With card holder and rain cover
Dimensions
Dimensions:W260 mm x D220 mm x H160 mm
Weight:800 g
Properties
Volume:8 L
Material:Plastic
Mounting Type:Handlebar Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
07/05/2021
|
Very good quality. Big inside, so it fits all your necessary stuff.
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/02/2020
|
Top
Allgemein
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/09/2019
|
Alles
Wrong order
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/08/2019
|
Return good
Artikel ist wie beschrieben
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/06/2019
|
Super
With reviews from

Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
1
3
2
0
1
0

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Lamello
£43.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix LamelloCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour
£36.28
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContourCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£64.63
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£94.02
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£87.28
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for RacktimeCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£112.71
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
£39.98
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder MiniCompare 6 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£77.31
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil City Handbag MIK
£59.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Valbona 20+5
£48.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Road One
£60.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Print Single
£58.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allegra
£60.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Trailfront II
£71.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l
prodImage
£59.12
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel