Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5

Price History
• Bicycle Bag
• Adjustable and removable shoulder strap
• Volume: 25 L
• Material: Polyamide, Ripstop
• Waterproof: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Deuter Weybridge 20+5 Bike Pannier Bag - Citrus 3230222-8006
Deuter Weybridge 20+5 Bike Pannier Bag - Citrus, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Weybridge 20+5 Waterproof Pannier 4046051146522_mfn
BagFix holder with two guide rails and hooks incl. 3 reduction inserts (16 - 10 mm) Waterproof Adjustable carry handle closure with universal holder for sleeping pad or jacket 2-way roll-top closure Adjustable and detachable shoulder strap
prodImage
£92.55
£97.45
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter Weybridge 20+5 Waterproof Pannier uk-bk-B097Q1QBZ2-11-2
BagFix mounting with two guide rails and hooks incl. 3 reduction inserts (16–10 mm) Waterproof Adjustable carry handle closure with universal holder for camping mat or jacket 2-way roll-top closure Adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£97.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustable and removable shoulder strap
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Weight:920 g
Properties
Volume:25 L
Material:Polyamide, Ripstop
Waterproof:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Valbona 20+5
£48.42
Deuter Valbona 20+5Compare 6 Prices
Deuter Weybridge 25 + 5
£69.99
Deuter Weybridge 25 + 5Compare 3 Prices
Deuter Road One
£60.13
Deuter Road OneCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Energy Bag
£15.17
Deuter Energy BagCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£48.77
Deuter Mondego HB 8Compare 2 Prices
Deuter Front Triangle Bag
£21.32
Deuter Front Triangle BagCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Bike Bag II
£23.99
Deuter Bike Bag IICompare 1 Prices
Deuter Rack Bag 10
£45.02
Deuter Rack Bag 10Compare 1 Prices
Deuter E-Pocket
£35.35
Deuter E-PocketCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
£59.99
Deuter Cabezon FB 6Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil City Handbag MIK
£59.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allegra
£60.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l
£59.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Print Single
£58.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Box
£53.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk DryBag
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Basil Urban Dry Business
£57.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5
highonbikes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£92.55
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£97.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel