Deuter Cabezon FB 6

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
from £59.99to £80.004 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Lightweight, waterproof frame bag for cyclists
• Volume: 6 liters, Weight: 170 g
• Four adjustable double hook-and-loop fasteners for various frame sizes
• Reflective elements for increased visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Cabezon FB 6 Waterproof Frame Bag B0B21MQY3G
four double Velcro fasteners for fixation - Velcro fasteners adaptable to frame size and tube diameter waterproof zipper to main compartment reflective elements Gear loops
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cabezon FB 6 Waterproof Frame Bag B0B21SCKBQ
four double Velcro fasteners for fixation - Velcro fasteners adaptable to frame size and tube diameter waterproof zipper to main compartment reflective elements Gear loops
prodImage
£73.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 6 Waterproof Frame Bag 4046051172286
four double Velcro fasteners for fixation - Velcro fasteners adaptable to frame size and tube diameter waterproof zipper to main compartment reflective elements Gear loops
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cabezon FB 6 Waterproof Frame Bag 149785193
four double Velcro fasteners for fixation - Velcro fasteners adaptable to frame size and tube diameter waterproof zipper to main compartment reflective elements Gear loops
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight, waterproof frame bag for cyclists
Volume: 6 liters, Weight: 170 g
Four adjustable double hook-and-loop fasteners for various frame sizes
Reflective elements for increased visibility

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5
£59.99
Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5Compare 1 Prices
Deuter Road One
£54.77
Deuter Road OneCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Valbona 20+5
£58.37
Deuter Valbona 20+5Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Energy Bag
£11.64
Deuter Energy BagCompare 2 Prices
Deuter E-Pocket
£32.35
Deuter E-PocketCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
£90.00
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Phone Bag 0.7
£23.06
Deuter Phone Bag 0.7Compare 1 Prices
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£53.37
Deuter Mondego HB 8Compare 2 Prices
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7
£15.32
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7Compare 3 Prices
Deuter Bike Bag 1.2 Bottle
£25.27
Deuter Bike Bag 1.2 BottleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Pannier Dry Bag
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude OnTour Box L
£57.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
£63.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (i-Rack)
£63.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£48.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Racktime Odin
£63.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£64.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel