Deuter Mainhattan 17 + 10

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Mainhattan 17 + 10
from £126.01to £149.732 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Deuter Bike Bag Mainhattan 17+ 10
• Multifunctional bag for cycling, shopping, and office use
• Waterproof material, reliable protection from moisture
• BagFix mount for maximum freedom of movement
• Dimensions: 45 x 33 x 22 cm
• Weight: 1090 g
• Volume: 17 + 10 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Mainhattan 17 + 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Mainhattan 17+10 Waterproof Pannier DEU1005_One_1047799
BagFix mounting with two guide rails and hooks incl. 3 reduction inserts (16–10 mm) Waterproof Removable shoulder strap can be stored in the front slip pocket Reflective elements Zip-in organiser section for tablets, documents and reinforced laptop compartment (15 inches)
prodImage
£126.01
Shipping: Free
Deuter Mainhattan 17+10 Waterproof Pannier 4046051172262_mfn
BagFix mounting with two guide rails and hooks incl. 3 reduction inserts (16–10 mm) Waterproof Removable shoulder strap can be stored in the front slip pocket Reflective elements Zip-in organiser section for tablets, documents and reinforced laptop compartment (15 inches)
prodImage
£149.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deuter Bike Bag Mainhattan 17+ 10
Multifunctional bag for cycling, shopping, and office use
Waterproof material, reliable protection from moisture
BagFix mount for maximum freedom of movement
Dimensions: 45 x 33 x 22 cm
Weight: 1090 g
Volume: 17 + 10 L

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Mainhattan 17 + 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Road One
£54.77
Deuter Road OneCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Valbona 20+5
£58.37
Deuter Valbona 20+5Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Energy Bag
£11.64
Deuter Energy BagCompare 2 Prices
Deuter E-Pocket
£39.60
Deuter E-PocketCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
£90.00
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Phone Bag 0.7
£23.06
Deuter Phone Bag 0.7Compare 1 Prices
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
£59.99
Deuter Cabezon FB 6Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£53.37
Deuter Mondego HB 8Compare 2 Prices
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7
£15.32
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7Compare 3 Prices
Deuter Bike Bag 1.2 Bottle
£25.27
Deuter Bike Bag 1.2 BottleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Cycle 20 II
£116.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Augsburg IV M
£116.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude OnTour Back
£136.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 l
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Light
£113.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Front
£112.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum II Bicycle Bag
£139.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Challenge Saddle Bag Large
£112.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Mainhattan 17 + 10
prodImage
£126.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel