Racktime Talis Plus Pannier Bag

Manufacturer: Racktime
Racktime Talis Plus Pannier Bag
from £52.00to £88.736 offersManufacturer: Racktime
• Bicycle Bag
• Volume: 15 L
• Material: Polyester
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
• Dimensions: W37 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
• Weight: 1,080 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Racktime Talis Plus Pannier Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Racktime Unisex — adult Talis plus luggage rack bag, black, 1size, 39.5 x 24.51 x 23.75 cm RT-0900-001
Good product to use Carry handle and strap; rain cover is included in the lid compartment Various zipped and mesh pockets, foldable side pockets
prodImage
£52.00
£63.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Racktime Unisex — adult Talis plus luggage rack bag, black, 1size, 39.5 x 24.51 x 23.75 cm B01DVIJVH0
Good product to use Carry handle and strap; rain cover is included in the lid compartment Various zipped and mesh pockets, foldable side pockets
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
Racktime Unisex — adult Talis plus luggage rack bag, black, 1size, 39.5 x 24.51 x 23.75 cm B01DVIJVH0
Good product to use Carry handle and strap; rain cover is included in the lid compartment Various zipped and mesh pockets, foldable side pockets
prodImage
£85.29
Shipping: Free
Racktime Unisex — adult Talis plus luggage rack bag, black, 1size, 39.5 x 24.51 x 23.75 cm RT-0900-001
Good product to use Carry handle and strap; rain cover is included in the lid compartment Various zipped and mesh pockets, foldable side pockets
prodImage
£85.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Racktime Unisex — adult Talis plus luggage rack bag, black, 1size, 39.5 x 24.51 x 23.75 cm 23.41_42.24_25MAY_B01DVIJVH0
Good product to use Carry handle and strap; rain cover is included in the lid compartment Various zipped and mesh pockets, foldable side pockets
prodImage
£85.29
Shipping: Free
Racktime Talis Plus System Unisex Bag, Blue, 27 x 20 x 37 cm 11403873
Talis Plus not only offers easily accessible 8 litres of storage space in the pannier rack, but also 7 litres for flexible use thanks to fold-out side pockets and top extension Numerous zipped pockets, mesh pockets and reflective strips on the back ensure safety and organisation Pre-assembled Snapit adapter, adjustable for narrow and wide platforms
prodImage
£88.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Weight:1,080 g
Properties
Volume:15 L
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M
Racktime Talis Plus Pannier Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Racktime

Racktime Odin
£63.91
Racktime OdinCompare 4 Prices
Racktime Heda
£37.70
Racktime HedaCompare 3 Prices
Racktime Baskit Willow
£94.99
Racktime Baskit WillowCompare 1 Prices
Racktime Odin 2.0
£92.99
Racktime Odin 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Racktime Baskit Edge
£41.79
Racktime Baskit EdgeCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Lea
£22.20
Racktime LeaCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Eco 2.0
£41.74
Racktime Eco 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Racktime Baskit Trunk small
£58.88
Racktime Baskit Trunk smallCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£68.14
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier BagCompare 3 Prices
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
£81.99
Racktime Shine Evo TourCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£51.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Deuter Road One
£52.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£64.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne XL-Caddy
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£53.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Uphill 16
£53.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (Snap-it)
£53.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bicycles Carrier Bag
£50.47
Compare Prices
22 offers
Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Racktime Talis Plus Pannier Bag
MrLion GmbH
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £11.50
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel