Racktime Shine Evo Tour

Manufacturer: Racktime
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
from £81.99to £149.552 offersManufacturer: Racktime
• Bike Rack
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Payload: 25 kg
• Frame mounting
• With reflector and taillight
• Tube diameter: 12 mm
• Weight: 765 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tubus Racktime Shine Evo System Luggage Rack, Black, 45 B01DQ8KPNO
Product dimensions: 45 x 25 x 20 cm Colour: black Brand: Racktime
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Racktijd Racktime Shine Evo System Luggage Rack Black 45 x 25 x 20 cm 102080-002
SystempannierrackRacktimeShineEvo26/28modeltourblackaluminiumapprox.765gproductdimensions:45x25x20cm
prodImage
£149.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Payload: 25 kg
Frame mounting
With reflector and taillight
Tube diameter: 12 mm
Dimensions
Weight:765 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Racktime

Racktime Talis Plus Pannier Bag
£52.00
Racktime Talis Plus Pannier BagCompare 6 Prices
Racktime Agnetha
£49.13
Racktime AgnethaCompare 11 Prices
Racktime Odin
£63.91
Racktime OdinCompare 4 Prices
Racktime Heda
£37.70
Racktime HedaCompare 3 Prices
Racktime Baskit Willow
£94.99
Racktime Baskit WillowCompare 1 Prices
Racktime Odin 2.0
£92.99
Racktime Odin 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Racktime Baskit Edge
£41.79
Racktime Baskit EdgeCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Lea
£22.20
Racktime LeaCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Baskit Trunk small
£58.88
Racktime Baskit Trunk smallCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£68.14
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier BagCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak TetraRack M2L
£82.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Torq Stick 4 - 20 Nm
£83.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool SCW set
£82.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delta Michelangelo Gravity Stand
£83.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Muc-Off Ultimate Bicycle Cleaning Kit
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Park Tool PH-1
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak PrepStand Max
£87.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel