Park Tool ATD-1.2

Manufacturer: Park Tool
Park Tool ATD-1.2
from £63.75to £127.999 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Torque Wrench
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Adjustable to 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6 Newton meters
• Torque limit when turning clockwise
• Locking function in the handle
• 1/4 inch hex drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool ATD-1.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool ATD-1.2 - Adjustable Torque Driver Tool,Blue B076CX3WDT
Shop quality, adjustable torque driver that limits torque applied to fasteners, preventing overtightening and damage to lightweight components Adjusts to apply 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, or 6 Newton Meter (Nm) of torque when rotating clockwise All metal internal construction for long life Model number: QKATD12, Weight: 0.66579603124 Pounds, Manufacturer: PARK TOOL
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
Park Tool ATD-1.2 – Adjustable Torque Driver
Park Tool ATD-1.2 – Adjustable Torque Driver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Park-Tool Park Tool ATD-1.2 - Adjustable Torque Driver Tool QKATD12
Park Tool ATD-1.2 - Adjustable Torque Driver Tool Shop quality, adjustable torque driver that limits torqueapplied to fasteners, preventing...
prodImage
£81.05
Shipping: Free
Park Tool ATD-1.2 - Adjustable Torque Driver Tool,Blue & IB-2 I-Beam Mini Fold-Up Hex Wrench Screwdriver and Star-Shaped Wrench Set Tool, Blue B0C39KXD27
Product 1: Shop quality, adjustable torque driver that limits torque applied to fasteners, preventing overtightening and damage to lightweight components Product 1: Adjusts to apply 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, or 6 Newton Meter (Nm) of torque when rotating clockwise Product 1: All metal internal construction for long life Product 1: Model number: QKATD12 Product 2: Compact, lightweight and strong, Park Tool's IB-2 is the perfect multi-tool for any ride. Product 2: Comes with 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6 and 8mm allen wrenches and a T25 Torx head and flathead screwdriver. Product 2: Folds neatly into a compact, storable shape. Ideal for keeping in a pocket. Product 2: Covered by Park Tool's legendary Limited Lifetime Warranty.
prodImage
£81.22
£85.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Park Tool ATD-1.2 Adjustable Torque Driver Torque Wrench QKATD12
Park Tool ATD-1.2 Adjustable Torque Driver Torque Wrench, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Madison Park EssentialsMadison Park Essentials Park Tool ATD-1.2 - Adjustable Torque Driver Tool,Blue QKATD12
Features Shopquality,adjustabletorquedriverthatlimitstorqueappliedtofasteners,preventingovertighteninganddamagetolightweightcomponents...
prodImage
£102.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Park Tool ATD 1.2 Adjustable Torque Driver Tool Blue 68ea3de2ffa50c1278461e00
Park Tool ATD 1.2 Adjustable Torque Driver Tool Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£96.16
Shipping: Free
Durable Polished Blue Torque Driver - Adjustable 4-6 Nm for Optimal Performance
Durable Polished Blue Torque Driver - Adjustable 4-6 Nm for Optimal Performance, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Club Components > Golf Equipment Tools & Supplies
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Blue Aluminium Adjustable Torque Driver with T-Handle for 4-6 Nm Torque Settings
Blue Aluminium Adjustable Torque Driver with T-Handle for 4-6 Nm Torque Settings, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustable to 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6 Newton meters
Torque limit when turning clockwise
Locking function in the handle
1/4 inch hex drive
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool ATD-1.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 2 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£23.95
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool 100-25D
£132.55
Park Tool 100-25DCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Classic Floor Drive Pump
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Alarm box
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool HHP-3
£69.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool TSB-2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Thru Axle Syntace (M12 x 1.0) 20110729
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TetraRack R2
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool WAG-4
£59.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cycloc Solo
£58.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool ATD-1.2
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
wolfcycles
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel