Lezyne Classic Floor Drive Pump

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Classic Floor Drive Pump
from £62.99to £80.994 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Bicycle Pump
• Aluminum base
• Steel piston
• Wooden handle
• Compatible with car and Sclaverand valves
• Pressure gauge
• Hose: 120 cm long
• Pressure: 11 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lezyne Classic Floor Drive Pump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne 1-FP-CFLDR-V504 Unisex Adult Bike Foot Pump, Metallic Black 6113669
ABS1-PRO Presta/Schrader connector. Pressure gauge 3, 5 inches, 220 Psi/15 bar. Body: steel. Handle: wood. Base: CNC aluminium.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Classic Floor Drive V3
Lezyne Classic Floor Drive V3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Classic Floor Drive Black Cycle Pump L-1-FP-CFLDR-V504
Lezyne Classic Floor Drive Black Cycle Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£75.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Classic Floor Drive Black Bike Pump L-1-FP-CFLDR-V504
Lezyne Classic Floor Drive Black Bike Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Aluminum base
Steel piston
Wooden handle
Compatible with car and Sclaverand valves
Pressure gauge
Hose: 120 cm long
Pressure: 11 bar

Price History

1M
Lezyne Classic Floor Drive Pump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£24.99
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 7 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Small
£31.79
Lezyne Tech Drive HV SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Alarm box
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TetraRack R2
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Thru Axle Shimano (M12 x 1.5) 20110735
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Micro Drive Front
£48.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
Thule Thru Axle Syntace (M12 x 1.0) 20110729
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Stronghold Anchor
£59.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Super Tourist DX
£45.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool WAG-4
£59.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne Classic Floor Drive Pump
TradeINN
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£75.88
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel