Lezyne Femto Drive Rear

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Femto Drive Rear
from £18.99to £22.857 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Headlights
• Battery life: 60 h
• Lamp type: LED
• Modes: 5
• Brightness: 7 lumens
• 180 degree side visibility
• Clip-on system
• Waterproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lezyne Femto Drive Rear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Rear Bike Light - Black L-1-LED-31R-V204
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Rear Bike Light - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£18.99
£22.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEZYNE FEMTO USB C DRIVE LED REAR LIGHT L-1-LED-31R-V204
LEZYNE FEMTO USB C DRIVE LED REAR LIGHT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Bicycle Rear Light In Black
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Bicycle Rear Light In Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Rear Light L1LED31RV204
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Rear Light, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Rear LED Bike Light - Waterproof, Day Flash Mode L-1-LED-31R-V204
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Rear LED Bike Light - Waterproof, Day Flash Mode, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Rear Bicycle Light In Black
Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Rear Bicycle Light In Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Femto Drive Rear 15 LED Cycle Light USB-C Black L-1-LED-31R-V204
Lezyne Femto Drive Rear 15 LED Cycle Light USB-C Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Battery life: 60 h
Lamp type: LED
Modes: 5
Brightness: 7 lumens
180 degree side visibility
Clip-on system
Waterproof
Includes 2 x CR2032 batteries
Weight
31 g

Price History

1M
Lezyne Femto Drive Rear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.49
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£76.50
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive PumpCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne Femto Drive Rear
highonbikes
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £3.99
guardhousesports
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel