Sigma Sport Aura 35 USB / Nugget II Set

Price History
• Sigma Aura 35 & Nugget II Lighting Set Black Model 2023
• Luminous Intensity: 35 Lux
• Easy Installation with Elastic Band
• Long Service Life
• StVZO-Compliant for Road Traffic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Aura 35 USB / Nugget II Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT LED Bike Light Set - Sigma Aura 35 & Nugget II Lightset USB Rechargable
LED Bike Light Set - Sigma Aura 35 & Nugget II Lightset USB Rechargable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Aura 35 and NUGGET II LED Bike Light Set, StVZO-Approved, Battery-Powered Front Light and Rear Light 9442306
Performance: the lighting set consists of the SIGMA AURA 35 bike light with 45 m beam range at the front and the NUGGET II rear light with 400 m visibility at the rear. The lights work without a dynamo and are StVZO- approved. Lighting duration: the bicycle lights are extremely economical. The front light provides from 5 hours to 12 hours of optimal illumination with two lighting modes, while the rear light provides optimal illumination for 6 hours and added safety. Technology: the two-stage battery indicator of the LED bike light is splash-proof in accordance with the IPX 4 standard. Thanks to the silicone holder, installation is easy without the need for bike tools. Safety: the battery-powered lighting set is StVZO-approved and provides sufficient light and improved visibility thanks to the lighting modes of the front light and the high visibility of the rear light. Scope of delivery: AURA 35 front light incl. micro-USB cable, NUGGET II rear light incl. 2x O-ring holder. Weight (incl. bracket): 90 g (front light), 24 g (rear light).
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sigma Aura 35 & Nugget II Lighting Set Black Model 2023
Luminous Intensity: 35 Lux
Easy Installation with Elastic Band
Long Service Life
StVZO-Compliant for Road Traffic

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Aura 35 USB / Nugget II Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport Rox 12.1 Evo
£393.99
Sigma Sport Rox 12.1 EvoCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£179.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£22.96
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£23.95
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£55.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB (17700)
£30.99
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB (17700)Compare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£199.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£55.19
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 35 USB / Nugget II Set
kingscycles1
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel