Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
from £56.991 offerManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• Bike Computer
• Backlight: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Display: Altitude, Ascent, Descent Measurement, Average speed, Cadence, Daily kilometers, Distance, Maximum speed, Room temperature, Route, Time, Total kilometers, Training time
• Wireless: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• STS coded radio
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT BC 14.0 WL Wireless Bike Computer with Numerous Functions, Bike Computer for Mountain Tours, Easy to Use with Large Buttons and a Clear Display 16022267
Functions: 14 functions are clearly displayed on the bike computer: Altitude measurement, daily kilometres, speed, riding time, time of the day, average speed, maximum speed, current temperature and much more. Altitude measurement: as a special feature, the BC 14.0 bike computer also features an altimeter, making it the flagship of the Sigma Originals range. Durability: the BC 14.0 is waterproof and weatherproof. The built-in, replaceable button battery supplies the speedometer with power for well over two years Wireless: thanks to the coded radio transmission, no cables are required for the bike computer and the radio transmitter attached to the fork transmits the speed measured on the wheel permanently and without interference. Scope of delivery: bike computer (incl. battery), bracket for radio model, STS speed transmitter (incl. battery), magnet, mounting material, operating instructions (English language not guaranteed).
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Backlight:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Display:Altitude, Ascent, Descent Measurement, Average speed, Cadence, Daily kilometers, Distance, Maximum speed, Room temperature, Route, Time, Total kilometers, Training time
Wireless:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
STS coded radio

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Blaze
£17.99
Sigma Sport BlazeCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
£63.30
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze LinkCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

VDO A8
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
VDO C4
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
VDO C4-DS
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bryton Rider 460 E
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
TradeINN
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel