Wahoo Elemnt Bolt 3
Manufacturer: Wahoo
- Bike Computer
- Touchscreen: No
- Waterproof: Yes
- Display: Average speed, Cadence, Daily kilometers, Distance, Heart Rate, Maximum speed, Pulse, Route, Speed, Total kilometers
- Wireless: Yes
- Navigation: Yes
- GPS: Yes
- Route Calculation Modes: Bicycle
Price History
1M 3M
Wahoo Elemnt Bolt 3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wahoo
Popular Products

Wahoo Elemnt Bolt v2
£280.00

Garmin Edge 540
£297.37

Garmin Edge 840
£423.04

Garmin Edge Explore 2
£203.89

Garmin Edge 1050
£680.00

Garmin Edge 1040 Bundle
£423.65

Hammerhead Karoo 3
£331.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wahoo ELEMNT BOLT V3 GPS Cycling/Bike Computer,Black B0F4KR66TB
ON-DEVICE TURN BY TURN NAVIGATION - The ELEMNT BOLT will automatically generate turn-by-turn prompts for routes and file types; including GPX files, TCX files, and routes imported from Strava, Ride With GPS, and Komoot. Top LEDs and audible cues let you know, at-a-glance, what your next turn is or if you've gotten off-course. AUTOMATIC ROUTE DOWNLOADS & WORKOUT UPLOADS - When synced with compatible accounts (Strava, Ride With GPS, Best Bike Split, Komoot, MTB Project, SingleTracks), your saved routes will be automatically & wirelessly downloaded to the ELEMNT BOLT. Completed rides will automatically upload to all authorized third-party accounts. TAKE ME TO ON-DEMAND ROUTE GENERATION - Allows you to create a route with turn-by-turn directions by selecting a location directly on the ELEMNT BOLT map page, using its pan and zoom, or by selecting from one of your saved locations. In the ELEMNT Companion App, enter a destination, address, or point of interest and generate a route with turn-by-turn directions; sync it to the ELEMNT BOLT via Bluetooth. SMART NOTIFICATIONS & LIVE TRACKING - Provides on-screen pop-up alerts and LED indications to notify you of calls, texts, emails, WhatsApp, Signal, Line, Telegram, and WeChat on iOS and Android. Only available if you are riding with your smartphone and can be easily turned off with Do Not Disturb mode. Share a LiveTrack link, via the ELEMNT Companion App, for that day or indefinitely when riding with your smartphone. ANT+ RADAR INTEGRATION - Pair your ANT+ Rearview radar to your ELEMNT BOLT to get the real-time proximity of vehicles approaching you from behind. When paired with the BOLT you will see the vehicles represented directly on the computer’s screen and LED indications to alert you of cars approaching or if the channel is clear.

£276.99
Shipping: Free
Wahoo Fitness Wahoo ELEMNT BOLT V3 GPS Cycling/Bike Computer,Black WFCC9
Features ON-DEVICE TURN BY TURN NAVIGATION - The ELEMNT BOLT will automatically generate turn-by-turn prompts for routes and file types; including...

£388.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W47 mm x H83 mm x D24 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 84 g |
| Touchscreen: | No |
|---|---|
| Waterproof: | Yes |
| Display: | Average speed, Cadence, Daily kilometers, Distance, Heart Rate, Maximum speed, Pulse, Route, Speed, Total kilometers |
| Wireless: | Yes |
| Navigation: | Yes |
| GPS: | Yes |
| Route Calculation Modes: | Bicycle |
| Colour Display: | Yes |
| Protection Rating: | IP X7 |
| Connections: | Bluetooth, USB-C |
| Power Supply: | USB-C |
| Battery Life: | 20 h |
Price History
1M 3M
Wahoo Elemnt Bolt 3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products