Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
from £182.49to £249.995 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• Bike computer
• Features: Over 150, GPS, barometric altimeter, navigation, e-bike and smart trainer compatible
• Display: 1.77 inch, transflective, color display, high contrast
• Operation: Five large buttons, usable with gloves
• Weight: 55 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT ROX 11.1 EVO Black Sensor Set, Wireless Bike Computer with GPS & Navigation incl. Speed, Heart Rate and Cadence Sensors, Outdoor GPS Navigation with Smart Functionality 13403338
GPS bike computer: with over 150 functions, such as speed and distance via GPS, altitude measurement and navigation via Track or komoot, the bike satellite navigation supports athletes during training and leisure. Smart: the data can be recorded and read on the LIVE screen of the SIGMA RIDE app. The Crash Alert recognises a crash and smart notifications appear on the display of the bike computer when connected to the smartphone. E-bike & indoor trainer: the bike computer with GPS can connect to compatible e-bike systems and the SIGMA SPORT bike computer is also suitable as a spinning bike computer for smart trainers. Hard facts: the SIGMA bike computer stores up to 100 hours of riding time, has a 1.77" colour display, up to 18 hours of battery life, IP67 water resistance, ANT+ and BLE connectivity. Scope of delivery: SIGMA ROX 11.1 EVO black, USB-C cable, quick start guide (English language not guaranteed), R1 DUO transmitter with chest strap, Short Butler GPS, DUO magentless Speed, DUO magnetless Cadence
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer Sensor Set White SG01035
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer Sensor Set White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer Sensor Set Black SG01034
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer Sensor Set Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer Sensor Set White SG01035
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer Sensor Set White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer Sensor Set Black SG01034
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer Sensor Set Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike computer
Features: Over 150, GPS, barometric altimeter, navigation, e-bike and smart trainer compatible
Display: 1.77 inch, transflective, color display, high contrast
Operation: Five large buttons, usable with gloves
Weight: 55 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Blaze
£17.99
Sigma Sport BlazeCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
£63.30
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze LinkCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
TradeINN
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel