Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Nugget II Set

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Nugget II Set
from £56.994 offersManufacturer: Sigma SportPrice History
• Bicycle lighting
• Beam Distance: 55 m
• Luminous Intensity max.: 80 lx
• Lighting Type: Lighting set
• Power Supply: Battery, USB
• Max. Headlight Runtime: 6.5 h
• Max. Rear Light Runtime: 6 h
• Light Functions: Eco
Show all product details
Best Prices
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£62.79
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA Sport Aura 80 and NUGGET II LED Bike Light Set, StVZO-Approved, Battery-Powered Front Light and Rear Light 9442310
Performance: the lighting set consists of the SIGMA AURA 80 bike light with 90 m beam range at the front and the NUGGET II rear light with 400 m visibility at the rear. The lights work without a dynamo and are StVZO-approved. Lighting duration: the bicycle lights are extremely economical. The front light has four lighting modes for 5-15 hours and the rear light for 6 hours of optimal illumination Technology: the two-stage battery indicator of the LED bike light is splash-proof in accordance with the IPX 4 standard. Thanks to the silicone holder, installation is easy without the need for bike tools. Safety: the battery-powered lighting set is StVZO-approved and provides sufficient light and improved visibility thanks to the lighting modes, the Light Guide of the front light and the high visibility of the rear light. Double-click to activate the AURA 80. This prevents the light from being switched on inadvertently, for example when stored in a jersey pocket or stowed in a rucksack. A long click switches the lamp off again. Scope of delivery: AURA 80 front light incl. micro USB cable, NUGGET II rear light incl. 2x O-ring holder. Weight (incl. bracket): 119 g (front light), 24 g (rear light).
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Aura 80L & Nugget II 50L Cycle Light Set Rechargeable SG17850
Sigma Aura 80L & Nugget II 50L Cycle Light Set Rechargeable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 80 & Nugget II Lightset SG17850
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 80 & Nugget II Lightset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 80 & Nugget II Lightset SG17850
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 80 & Nugget II Lightset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Protection class: IPX4
Beam Distance
55 m
Light Functions
Eco
Lighting Type
Lighting set
Luminous Intensity max.
80 lx
Max. Headlight Runtime
6.5 h
Max. Rear Light Runtime
6 h
Mounting Type
Handlebar Mounting, Saddle Mounting
Power Supply
Battery, USB
StVZO
Yes
Weight
115 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Nugget II Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£25.99
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Busch & Müller [my:]
£52.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
£63.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB
£54.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cube Acid Pro 40 Set
£47.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Nugget II Set
TradeINN
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel