Busch & Müller IQ-XS DC

Manufacturer: Busch & Müller
Busch & Müller IQ-XS DC
from £115.00to £117.002 offersManufacturer: Busch & Müller
• LED front headlight
• Luminous Intensity max.: 80 lx
• Lighting Type: Headlights
• Power Supply: Hub dynamo
• Light Functions: Automatic light adjustment, Close-up light, Daytime running lights, Parking light
• StVZO: Yes
• Mounting Type: Handlebar Mounting
• Weight: 105 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Busch & Müller IQ-XS DC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
E-Bike Front Light Busch+Müller 6V - 42V DC Cyo 80 Lux, IQ-XS 70 Lux, Fly 40 Lux 1752Q42/6N-04S
E-Bike Front Light Busch+Müller 6V - 42V DC Cyo 80 Lux, IQ-XS 70 Lux, Fly 40 Lux, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£115.00
£118.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
E-Bike Front Light Busch+Müller 6V - 42V DC Cyo 80 Lux, IQ-XS 70 Lux, Fly 40 Lux 1752Q42/6N-04S
E-Bike Front Light Busch+Müller 6V - 42V DC Cyo 80 Lux, IQ-XS 70 Lux, Fly 40 Lux, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£117.00
£120.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Light Functions
Automatic light adjustment, Close-up light, Daytime running lights, Parking light
Lighting Type
Headlights
Luminous Intensity max.
80 lx
Mounting Type
Handlebar Mounting
Power Supply
Hub dynamo
StVZO
Yes
Weight
105 g

Price History

1M
Busch & Müller IQ-XS DC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch & Müller

Busch & Müller IQ-X E
£91.04
Busch & Müller IQ-X ECompare 2 Prices
Busch & Müller USB workshop
£88.55
Busch & Müller USB workshopCompare 1 Prices
Busch & Müller Lumotec IQ Eyro
£49.49
Busch & Müller Lumotec IQ EyroCompare 1 Prices
Busch & Müller IXXI
£31.00
Busch & Müller IXXICompare 1 Prices
Busch & Müller IQ-XS DC
probikebitz
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £3.99
probikebitz
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel