Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
from £63.30to £100.444 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• Bicycle light set: front and rear light
• Luminous intensities: 25/50/75/100 LUX
• Runtime: up to 12 hours
• Battery: rechargeable via USB, splash-proof according to IPX4
• StVZO approved, 360° adjustable silicone mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT AURA 100 / BLAZE LINK Set, Front and Rear Bike Lights, Battery-Powered, StVZO-Approved Bike Front Light and Rear Light with Innovative Coupling Function 4016224179503
Connected lights: thanks to innovative linking technology, the SIGMA AURA 100 and the SIGMA BLAZE LINK can be quickly paired with each other. Performance: the SIGMA AURA 100 bike light provides optimal illumination with 100 lux brightness and 110 m beam range. The SIGMA BLAZE rear light enables maximum safety thanks to the brake light function. Function: the light intensity of the front bike light is automatically adjusted to the ambient light. In the dark, the built-in sensor in the SIGMA SPORT light switches on the bike lights at the front and rear. Technology: the SIGMA Sport bike light is battery-powered, StVZO-approved and splash-proof according IPX 4 standard. Scope of delivery: the bike light set includes the SIGMA front light incl. micro USB cable, the SIGMA rear light and a silicone strap for attachment. Weight: Front light: 115 g (incl. bracket). Rear light: 22 g (incl. bracket)
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 100 & Blaze Link Lightset SG17950
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 100 & Blaze Link Lightset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 100 & Blaze Link Lightset SG17950
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 100 & Blaze Link Lightset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT AURA 100 / BLAZE LINK Set, Front and Rear Bike Lights, Battery-Powered, StVZO-Approved Bike Front Light and Rear Light with Innovative Coupling Function 4016224179503
Connected lights: thanks to innovative linking technology, the SIGMA AURA 100 and the SIGMA BLAZE LINK can be quickly paired with each other. Performance: the SIGMA AURA 100 bike light provides optimal illumination with 100 lux brightness and 110 m beam range. The SIGMA BLAZE rear light enables maximum safety thanks to the brake light function. Function: the light intensity of the front bike light is automatically adjusted to the ambient light. In the dark, the built-in sensor in the SIGMA SPORT light switches on the bike lights at the front and rear. Technology: the SIGMA Sport bike light is battery-powered, StVZO-approved and splash-proof according IPX 4 standard. Scope of delivery: the bike light set includes the SIGMA front light incl. micro USB cable, the SIGMA rear light and a silicone strap for attachment. Weight: Front light: 115 g (incl. bracket). Rear light: 22 g (incl. bracket)
prodImage
£100.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle light set: front and rear light
Luminous intensities: 25/50/75/100 LUX
Runtime: up to 12 hours
Battery: rechargeable via USB, splash-proof according to IPX4
StVZO approved, 360° adjustable silicone mount

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£23.41
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB
£54.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Busch & Müller [my:]
£52.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Nugget II Set
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Acid Pro 40 Set
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
Cycle Parts
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel