Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB (17700)

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
from £30.994 offersManufacturer: Sigma SportPrice History
• Bicycle headlight
• Beam distance: 70 m, Luminous intensity: 60 LUX
• Rechargeable battery via Micro-USB
• Side visibility through "Light Guide"
• Splash-proof, tool-free mounting
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB Bike Front Light, Black, One Size B07GTN4YNG
Performance: this battery-powered, LED bike light provides a powerful, 60 lux lighting intensity at a lighting range of 70 metres Lighting duration: lasts 4 hours in standard mode, 7 hours in mid mode, 10 hours in eco mode with 3.5 hours of charging time. Technology: two-stage battery/charging indicator, charging possible during operation, 360° adjustable holder, splash-proof IPX4, tool-free installation, built-in micro USB charging function Safety: lamp switch-on protection, lateral visibility thanks to light guides; OSRAM LED. Double-click to activate the AURA 60. This prevents the light from being switched on inadvertently, for example when stored in a jersey pocket or stowed in a rucksack. A long click switches the lamp off again. Scope of delivery: AURA 60 USB front light. Weight: 150 g (incl. bracket). Micro USB cable included.
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Aura 60L Cycle Headlight with Handlebar mount Rechargeable SG17700
Sigma Aura 60L Cycle Headlight with Handlebar mount Rechargeable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£46.23
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 60 Headlight With Handlebar Mount SG17700
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 60 Headlight With Handlebar Mount, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 60 Headlight With Handlebar Mount SG17700
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 60 Headlight With Handlebar Mount, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle headlight
Beam distance: 70 m, Luminous intensity: 60 LUX
Rechargeable battery via Micro-USB
Side visibility through "Light Guide"
Splash-proof, tool-free mounting

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB (17700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£23.41
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£27.99
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£46.23
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel