Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
- Bike computer
- Features: Heart rate monitoring, GPS, speed measurement
- Display: Backlit, easy to read
- Connectivity: Wireless
- Weight: 130 g
Manufacturer:
Sigma Sport
Popular Products

Garmin Edge 540
£297.37

Garmin Edge 840
£423.04

Garmin Edge Explore 2
£203.89

Garmin Edge 1050
£680.00

Hammerhead Karoo 3
£331.99

Garmin Edge 1040
£438.00

Garmin Edge 1040 Bundle
£423.56

Wahoo Elemnt Ace
£449.99

Wahoo Elemnt Bolt v2
£280.00
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT ROX 11.1 EVO Black HR Set, Wireless Bike Computer with GPS & Navigation incl. SHORT BUTLER and Heart Rate Sensor, Outdoor GPS Navigation with Smart Functionality 13403336
GPS bike computer: with over 150 functions, such as speed and distance via GPS, altitude measurement and navigation via Track or komoot, the bike satellite navigation supports athletes during training and leisure. Smart: the data can be recorded and read on the LIVE screen of the SIGMA RIDE app. The Crash Alert recognises a crash and smart notifications appear on the display of the bike computer when connected to the smartphone. E-bike & indoor trainer: the bike computer with GPS can connect to compatible e-bike systems and the SIGMA SPORT bike computer is also suitable as a spinning bike computer for smart trainers. Hard facts: the SIGMA bike computer stores up to 100 hours of riding time, has a 1.77" colour display, up to 18 hours of battery life, IP67 water resistance, ANT+ and BLE connectivity. Scope of delivery: SIGMA ROX 11.1 EVO black, SHORT BUTLER, R1 DUO Comfortex+ heart rate transmitter, USB-C cable, quick start guide (English language not guaranteed).

£148.99
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT ROX 11.1 EVO White HR Set | Bike computer wireless GPS & navigation incl. SHORT BUTLER and heart rate sensor | Outdoor GPS navigation with a variety of smart functions 13403337
GPS BICYCLE COMPUTER - With over 150 functions such as Measuring speed and distance via GPS, measure altitude, and navigation via Track or komoot, this bicycle navigation system supports athletes in training and in their free time SMART - the data can be recorded and read on the LIVE screen of the SIGMA RIDE app. The crash alert function detects falls and smart notifications appear on the bike computer's display when connected to the smartphone E-BIKE & INDOOR TRAINER - The bike computer with GPS can connect to compatible e-bike systems and the SIGMA SPORT bike computer is also suitable as a spinning bike computer for smart trainers HARD FACTS - The SIGMA bike computer can store up to 100 hours of cycling data, has a 1.77" colour display, up to 18 hours battery life, waterproof IPX7, ANT+ and BLE connectivity INCLUDES - SIGMA ROX 11.1 EVO white, SHORT BUTLER, R1 DUO Comfortex+ heart rate transmitter, USB-C cable, quick-start guide

£148.99
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT ROX 11.1 EVO Black HR Set, Wireless Bike Computer with GPS & Navigation incl. SHORT BUTLER and Heart Rate Sensor, Outdoor GPS Navigation with Smart Functionality 13403336

£157.13
Shipping: Free
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer HR Set Black SG01032
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer HR Set Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS

£199.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer HR Set White SG01033
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer HR Set White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS

£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer HR Set White SG01033
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer HR Set White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS

£199.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer HR Set Black SG01032
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer HR Set Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS

£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bike computer |
| Features: Heart rate monitoring, GPS, speed measurement |
| Display: Backlit, easy to read |
| Connectivity: Wireless |
| Weight: 130 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products