Wahoo Elemnt Roam 3

Manufacturer: Wahoo
from £360.99to £514.783 offersManufacturer: Wahoo
• GPS bike computer
• Display: 2.8-inch, anti-glare, high-contrast, touchscreen
• Features: Fast charging and sync function, "Ready to Ride" dashboard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wahoo Elemnt Roam 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wahoo Fitness ELEMNT ROAM V3 GPS Cycling/Bike Computer,Black B0F4KRCY47
DUAL-BAND GPS – Confidence when exploring comes with knowing exactly where you are. ELEMNT ROAM V3’s Dual Band GPS provides this confidence with enhanced accuracy in challenging environments where signals are obstructed by thick forests and urban density. Supported satellites: GPS, GLONASS, BEIDOU Galileo, QZSS, SBAS and NavIC NAVIGATION and ROUTE SHARING - ELEMNT ROAM will automatically generate turn-by-turn prompts for routes and file types; including GPX files, TCX files, and routes imported from Strava, Ride With GPS, Komoot, and any other routing source file. With Public Route Sharing, just open the ELEMNT app and anyone with a nearby ELEMNT can view and load the route into their device ON-DEMAND ROUTE GENERATION - Create a route with turn-by-turn directions by simply selecting a location directly on the ELEMNT ROAM map page, using its pan and zoom, or by selecting from one of your saved locations. In the ELEMNT Companion App, enter a destination, address, or point of interest and generate a route with turn-by-turn directions and sync it to the ELEMNT ROAM
prodImage
£360.99
Shipping: Free
Wahoo Fitness Wahoo ELEMNT ROAM V3 GPS Cycling/Bike Computer,Black WFCC8
Features DUAL-BAND GPS - Confidence when exploring comes with knowing exactly where you are. ELEMNT ROAM V3's Dual Band GPS provides this...
prodImage
£486.18
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Wahoo ELEMNT Roam V3 GPS NEW WFCC8
Wahoo ELEMNT Roam V3 GPS NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£514.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GPS bike computer
Display: 2.8-inch, anti-glare, high-contrast, touchscreen
Features: Fast charging and sync function, "Ready to Ride" dashboard

Price History

1M 3M
Wahoo Elemnt Roam 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wahoo Elemnt Roam V2
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Edge 840 Solar
£444.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahoo Elemnt Ace
£449.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahoo Elemnt Bolt 3
£276.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£360.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£486.18
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£514.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel