Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB + Infinity (17760)

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB + Infinity (17760)
from £54.49to £69.994 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• Lighting set: Sigma Aura 60 USB and Infinity
• Brightness: 60 LUX, Light range: 70 meters
• Burn time: 4-10 hours, Rear light: 16 hours
• Splash-proof according to IPX 4, Tool-free mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB + Infinity (17760)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma AURA 60 USB & INFINITY Bike Light Set, StVZO-Approved, Battery-Powered, 70m/500m Light Range, Splash-proof, Rechargeable 11917282
Performance: the bike accessory set consists of the SIGMA AURA 60 bike light with powerful LED technology and 70 m light range at the front and the INFINITY rear light with 500 m visibility at the rear. The lights work without a dynamo and are StVZO-approved. Lighting duration: the bicycle lights are extremely economical. The front light has three lighting modes for 4-10 hours and the rear light for 16 hours of optimal illumination Technology: the bike light is splash-proof in accordance with IPX 4 standard. Thanks to the silicone holder, installation is easy without the need for bike tools. Safety: the lighting set is battery-operated and StVZO-approved and provides optimal illumination to increase the safety of the rider in road traffic. When switching on, pay attention to the following: Double-click to activate the AURA 60. This prevents the light from being switched on inadvertently, for example when stored in a jersey pocket or stowed in a rucksack. A long click switches the lamp off again. Scope of delivery: the lighting kit includes the front light incl. micro USB cable, the INFINITY rear light and a silicone strap for attachment. Front light weight: 105 g (incl. bracket). Rear light weight: 28 g (incl. bracket)
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Aura 60L & Infinity 50L Cycle Light Set Rechargeable SG17760
Sigma Aura 60L & Infinity 50L Cycle Light Set Rechargeable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 60 & Infinity Lightset SG17760
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 60 & Infinity Lightset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 60 & Infinity Lightset SG17760
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 60 & Infinity Lightset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lighting set: Sigma Aura 60 USB and Infinity
Brightness: 60 LUX, Light range: 70 meters
Burn time: 4-10 hours, Rear light: 16 hours
Splash-proof according to IPX 4, Tool-free mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB + Infinity (17760)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£25.99
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
£63.30
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze LinkCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB
£54.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Busch & Müller [my:]
£52.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Nugget II Set
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Acid Pro 40 Set
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Aura 40 / Hiro 10
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB + Infinity (17760)
TradeINN
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel