Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB
from £54.53to £59.995 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• Bicycle lighting
• Beam Distance: 90 m
• Luminous Intensity max.: 80 lx
• Power Supply: Battery
• StVZO: Yes
• Light duration: 4 to 15 h
• Micro-USB charging function
• Battery level indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Aura 80L Cycle Headlight with Handlebar mount Rechargeable SG17800
Sigma Aura 80L Cycle Headlight with Handlebar mount Rechargeable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Aura 80 Headlight With Handlebar Mount SG17800
Sigma Aura 80 Headlight With Handlebar Mount, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Aura 80, LED Bike Light, 80 Lux, StVZO-Approved, Battery-Powered Front Light B07YLXZ4FY
Performance: the SIGMA bike light shines at 80 lux and offers a light range of 90 metres. The front light is small, works without a dynamo and is StVZO-approved. Lighting duration: the detachable bike light is extremely economical and provides 4 hours in standard mode, 5 hours in mid mode, 6.5 hours in low mode and 15 hours in eco mode with four different lighting modes for optimal lighting and added safety. Technology: the two-stage battery indicator of the LED bike light is splash-proof in accordance with the IPX 4 standard. Thanks to the silicone holder, installation is easy without the need for bike tools. Safety: the battery-powered front light is StVZO-approved and provides sufficient light thanks to the lighting modes and the Light Guide ensures improved visibility in any situation. This makes the AURA 80 a first-class companion for every occasion. When switching on, pay attention to the following: Double-click to activate the AURA 80. This prevents the light from being switched on inadvertently, for example when stored in a jersey pocket or stowed in a rucksack. A long click switches the lamp off again. Scope of delivery: the Sigma AURA 80 front bike light is supplied with a micro USB cable. The bike light weighs 119 g (incl. bracket).
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 80 Headlight With Handlebar Mount SG17800
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 80 Headlight With Handlebar Mount, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 80 Headlight With Handlebar Mount SG17800
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 80 Headlight With Handlebar Mount, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Light duration: 4 to 15 h
Micro-USB charging function
Battery level indicator
Battery charging time: 4.5 h
4 lighting modes
Beam Distance
90 m
Luminous Intensity max.
80 lx
Power Supply
Battery
StVZO
Yes

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£25.99
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Busch & Müller [my:]
£52.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Nugget II Set
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
£63.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Acid Pro 40 Set
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Aura 40 / Hiro 10
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel