Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS

Price History
• Bike computer
• Model: Sigma BC 10.0 WL ATS
• Wireless
• Model year: 2024
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA 00541 STS Speed Sensor B0B74ZZCB5
STS speed sensor incl. mounting material Compatible with all STS-compatible SIGMA bike computers e.g. BC 12.0 WL, BC 14.0 WL, BC 14.16 STS, BC 16.16 STS , BC 23.16 STS and many more Quick assembly
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT BC 10.0 WL Wireless Bike Computer with Numerous Functions, Bike Computer for the Highest Demands, Easy to Use with Large Buttons and a Clear Display 15978960
Functions: ten functions are clearly displayed on the bike computer: Daily kilometres, speed, total kilometres, riding time, time of the day, total riding time, average speed, average speed comparison, maximum speed and the current temperature. Maximum speed: as a special feature, the BC 10.0 bike computer also displays the maximum speed in addition to the current and average speed. Durability: the BC 10.0 WL is waterproof and weatherproof. The built-in replaceable button battery supplies the speedometer with power for well over two years, Wireless: thanks to the coded radio transmission, no cables are required for the bike computer and the radio transmitter attached to the fork transmits the speed measured on the wheel permanently and without interference. Scope of delivery: bike computer (incl. battery), bracket for radio model, ATS transmitter (incl. battery), magnet, mounting material, operating instructions (English language not guaranteed).
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike BC 10.0 Cycle Computer Wireless STS SG10211
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike BC 10.0 Cycle Computer Wireless STS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike computer
Model: Sigma BC 10.0 WL ATS
Wireless
Model year: 2024

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
£56.41
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze LinkCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£179.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB (17700)
£30.99
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB (17700)Compare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£23.95
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£199.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£55.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£55.19
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel