Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
from £79.992 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• Bicycle lighting
• Beam Distance: 55 m
• Luminous Intensity max.: 80 lx
• Max. Headlight Runtime: 15 h
• Max. Rear Light Runtime: 7 h
• StVZO: Yes
• Protection class: IPX4
• Micro-USB charging function
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 80 Set With Blaze SG17860
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 80 Set With Blaze, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 80 Set With Blaze SG17860
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 80 Set With Blaze, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Protection class: IPX4
Micro-USB charging function
Beam Distance
55 m
Luminous Intensity max.
80 lx
Max. Headlight Runtime
15 h
Max. Rear Light Runtime
7 h
StVZO
Yes
Weight
141 g

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£23.41
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
£63.30
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze LinkCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
moto-central
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel