Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
from £34.36to £36.233 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• Bike Computer
• Set Consisting of: Bicycle computer, mount, 2 cable ties
• Waterproof: Yes
• Display: Average speed, Daily kilometers, Distance, Maximum speed, Room temperature, Route, Speed, Time, Timekeeping, Total kilometers
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery type: CR 2032
• Start/stop function
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA Sport BC 10.0 WR Wired Bike Computer with Numerous Functions, Bike Computer, Easy to Use with Large Buttons and a Clear Display, One Size 095632
Functions: ten functions are clearly displayed on the bike computer: Daily kilometres, speed, total kilometres, riding time, time of the day, total riding time, average speed, average speed comparison, maximum speed and the current temperature. Maximum speed: as a special feature, the BC 10.0 bike computer also displays the maximum speed in addition to the current and average speed. Durability: the BC 10.0 WR is waterproof and weatherproof. The built-in, replaceable button battery supplies the speedometer with power for well over two years Wired: the direct cable connection of the speedometer to the transmitter ensures smooth speed measurement by the bike computer Scope of delivery: bike computer (incl. battery), bracket for cable model, magnet, mounting material, operating instructions (English language not guaranteed).
prodImage
£34.36
Shipping: Free
Bike Computer Bike Speedometer Waterproof LCD Display IPX8 Sigma
Bike Computer Bike Speedometer Waterproof LCD Display IPX8 Sigma, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma BC 10.0 Cycle Computer Wired SG10210
Sigma BC 10.0 Cycle Computer Wired, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Set Consisting of:Bicycle computer, mount, 2 cable ties
Waterproof:Yes
Display:Average speed, Daily kilometers, Distance, Maximum speed, Room temperature, Route, Speed, Time, Timekeeping, Total kilometers
Power Supply:Battery
Battery type: CR 2032
Start/stop function

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Blaze
£17.99
Sigma Sport BlazeCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
£63.30
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze LinkCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
EuroElectronics UK
prodImage
£34.36
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel