Cube Acid Pro 40 Set

Manufacturer: Cube
Cube Acid Pro 40 Set
from £47.49to £47.992 offersManufacturer: Cube
• Bicycle lighting
• Luminous Intensity max.: 40 lx
• Lighting Type: Lighting set
• Power Supply: USB Micro
• Max. Headlight Runtime: 6 h
• Max. Rear Light Runtime: 3 h
• StVZO: Yes
• Mounting Type: Handlebar Mounting, Rear Wheel Attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cube Acid Pro 40 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acid Pro 40 Bicycle Light Set Black 93054
StVZO approved Light duration: front light: Mid: approx. 6 hours, high: approx. 3 hours / Rear light: High: approx. 3 hours Splash-proof Micro USB charging cable included Colour: black
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Acid Pro 40 Bicycle Light Set Black 139796328
StVZO approved Light duration: front light: Mid: approx. 6 hours, high: approx. 3 hours / Rear light: High: approx. 3 hours Splash-proof Micro USB charging cable included Colour: black
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Splash-proof
Set consisting of: ACID Front Light PRO 40 + ACID Rear Light PRO
Lighting Type
Lighting set
Luminous Intensity max.
40 lx
Max. Headlight Runtime
6 h
Max. Rear Light Runtime
3 h
Mounting Type
Handlebar Mounting, Rear Wheel Attachment
Power Supply
USB Micro
StVZO
Yes
Weight
117 g

Price History

1M
Cube Acid Pro 40 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cube

Cube Heron
£162.49
Cube HeronCompare 1 Prices
Cube HPP Bottle Holder
£15.26
Cube HPP Bottle HolderCompare 22 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Cube Roadrace helmetCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Cube Acid HPPCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"Compare 3 Prices
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILinkCompare 5 Prices
Cube Race Micro Pump
£24.95
Cube Race Micro PumpCompare 2 Prices
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Cube HPP-Sidecage LeftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB + Infinity (17760)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch & Müller [my:]
£52.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB
£54.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 45 USB
£39.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Nugget II Set
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Acid Pro 40 Set
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel