Cube Acid Travlr 20/2

Price History
• Bicycle Bag
• Set of 2 bags
• Shoulder strap
• Reflectors
• Volume: 40 L
• Material: Polyester
• Waterproof: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid Travlr 20/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ACID Bag Set Travlr 20/2 Black LUCU93102
ACID Travlr 20/2 bicycle bag set, functional, waterproof travel bag with ACID suspension system for quick and secure attachment. Thanks to the shoulder strap, it also fulfils its services by pedes. Colour: black. Features: waterproof, ACID suspension system, shoulder strap, material: polyester, polyurethane. Volume: 20 litres (40 litres)
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Acid Panniers Travlr 20/2 Bag in Black 93102
Acid Panniers Travlr 20/2 Bag in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set of 2 bags
Shoulder strap
Reflectors
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x D18 mm x H46 Centimetre
Weight:1.64 kg
Properties
Volume:40 L
Material:Polyester
Waterproof:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid Travlr 20/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cube

Cube RFR Klick&Go luggage rack
£39.53
Cube RFR Klick&Go luggage rackCompare 1 Prices
Cube Cubestand CMPT
£25.99
Cube Cubestand CMPTCompare 3 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Quest
£50.15
Cube QuestCompare 1 Prices
Cube HPP Bottle Holder
£15.26
Cube HPP Bottle HolderCompare 30 Prices
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Cube HPP-Sidecage LeftCompare 3 Prices
Cube Acid Flat C1-IB
£40.99
Cube Acid Flat C1-IBCompare 1 Prices
Cube Acid Pro 40 Set
£47.89
Cube Acid Pro 40 SetCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon BA3
£107.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon BA2
£111.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Sport Scooter City
£132.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£103.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Cyclist Pack Waxed
£103.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk Bag DX
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Light
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Front
£113.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo Commuter Briefcase 17
£104.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£100.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cube Acid Travlr 20/2
Richardsons Cycles
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
cyclomonster
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel