Vaude Mineo Commuter Briefcase 17

Price History

1M
Vaude Mineo Commuter Briefcase 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Bag B09X19JT29
Office and bicycle bag Removable and stowable pannier rack rail Removable QMR hook rail Notebook compartment for 15.6 inches Climatic; bluesign certified material Item weight: 1.108 kg
prodImage
£104.28
Shipping: Free
Vaude Mineo Commuter Briefcase 17, Unisex Rear panniers, heron, Einheitsgröße - B0CVNFNGLW
Office and bicycle bag Removable and stowable pannier rack rail 15.6 inch laptop compartment, drink holder bluesign certified material
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Mineo Commuter Briefcase 17 Black 139934670
Office and bicycle bag Removable and stowable pannier rack rail Removable QMR hook rail Notebook compartment for 15.6 inches Climatic; bluesign certified material
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Mineo Commuter Briefcase 17 Black B09X1919BB
Office and bicycle bag Removable and stowable pannier rack rail Removable QMR hook rail Notebook compartment for 15.6 inches Climatic; bluesign certified material
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack B09X19617W
Office and bicycle bag Removable and stowable pannier rack rail Removable QMR hook rail Notebook compartment for 15.6 inches Climate neutral; bluesign certified material
prodImage
£119.02
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Vaude Mineo Commuter Briefcase 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£35.17
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£103.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Cyclist Pack Waxed
£103.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Shield Pannier 22L
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cube Acid Travlr 20/2
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA3
£107.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Cycle Messenger L
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£100.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Aqua Front
£98.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Augsburg IV M
£122.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA2
£111.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mineo Commuter Briefcase 17
prodImage
£104.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel