Thule Shield Pannier 22L

Manufacturer: Thule
from £89.99to £104.9910 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Carrier bag
• Volume: 22 L
• Laptop compartment for 16-inch MacBook and 15.6-inch laptop
• IPX4 waterproof rating, reflective elements for visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Shield Pannier 22L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield Pannier With InLock Black - 22L THI5476
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield Pannier With InLock Black - 22L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield Pannier With InLock Mid Blue - 22L THI5477
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield Pannier With InLock Mid Blue - 22L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Thule U PANN Thule PnP Shield 22L BK 146525224
U PANN Thule PnP Shield 22L BK
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield Pannier With InLock Dusted Orange - 22L THI5478
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield Pannier With InLock Dusted Orange - 22L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield Pannier With InLock Dusted Orange - 22L THI5478
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield Pannier With InLock Dusted Orange - 22L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield Pannier With InLock Black - 22L THI5476
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield Pannier With InLock Black - 22L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield Pannier With InLock Mid Blue - 22L THI5477
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield Pannier With InLock Mid Blue - 22L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield Commuter Pannier Black - 22L THP3205406
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield Commuter Pannier Black - 22L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£96.33
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield Commuter Pannier Black - 22L THP3205406
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield Commuter Pannier Black - 22L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£96.33
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield Pannier 22L - Black - 3205406 - Great Quality Product Design
Thule Shield Pannier 22L - Black - 3205406 - Great Quality Product Design, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
Product Details
Carrier bag
Volume: 22 L
Laptop compartment for 16-inch MacBook and 15.6-inch laptop
IPX4 waterproof rating, reflective elements for visibility

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Shield Pannier 22L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99
Thule Chariot Cross 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 3 Prices
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack
£90.99
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour RackCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Cab 2
£934.96
Thule Chariot Cab 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£22.00
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984Compare 16 Prices
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pairCompare 15 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2
£175.49
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1
£109.99
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
£86.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Sport
£86.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cycle Messenger L
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Front
£85.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude ReCycle Shopper
£85.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude CityMe Bike
£84.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Bayreuth IV M
£110.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£84.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel