Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
from £62.58to £122.033 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Rack Bag for E-Bikes
• Volume: 9+2 liters
• Fold-out side pockets for additional storage
• Includes luggage spider, zippered pocket, and reflective elements
• Quick and secure attachment to MIK racks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Silkroad L (MIK) Bike Backpack - Black, One Size B085YJ46QP
Inner zip Pocket Zip pocket in the lid Expansion bellows Bottle holder Luggage spider
prodImage
£62.58
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Silkroad L (MIK) Bike Backpack - Black, One Size B085YJ46QP
Inner zip Pocket Zip pocket in the lid Expansion bellows Bottle holder Luggage spider
prodImage
£79.31
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Silkroad L (MIK) Bike Backpack - Black, One Size
VaudeSilkroadL(MIK)BikeBackpack-Black,OneSize...
prodImage
£122.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rack Bag for E-Bikes
Volume: 9+2 liters
Fold-out side pockets for additional storage
Includes luggage spider, zippered pocket, and reflective elements
Quick and secure attachment to MIK racks

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
£63.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (i-Rack)
£63.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£64.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Trailfront
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne XL-Caddy
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Pannier Dry Bag
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£65.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
prodImage
£62.58
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel