Basil Kavan

Manufacturer: Basil
from £74.49to £94.884 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Double pack bag "Kavan Eco Classic"
• Material: Organic canvas, water-repellent
• Attachment: Universal Bridge System
• Reflective strips, reinforced sides
• Dimensions: 38 x 33 x 19 cm, 45 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Basil Kavan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Kavan Eco Classic Double Bicycle Bag 46 litres Black 14466350
Basil Kavan Eco Classic Double Bag Organic Canvas Reinforced Very stable Universal bridge system Designed for optimum performance
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Basil Double Bicycle Bag Kavan Eco Classic Black 68 litres Organic Canvas B09GW6HQN5
Basil Kavan Eco Classic Double Bag Organic Canvas Reinforced Very stable Universal bridge system Designed for optimum performance
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Basil Double Bicycle Bag Kavan Eco Classic Black 58 litres Organic Canvas 14466351
Basil Kavan Eco Classic Double Bag Organic Canvas Reinforced Very stable Universal bridge system Designed for optimum performance
prodImage
£89.39
Shipping: Free
Basil Double Bicycle Bag Kavan Eco Classic Black 68 litres Organic Canvas 14466352
Basil Kavan Eco Classic Double Bag Organic Canvas Reinforced Very stable Universal bridge system Designed for optimum performance
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double pack bag "Kavan Eco Classic"
Material: Organic canvas, water-repellent
Attachment: Universal Bridge System
Reflective strips, reinforced sides
Dimensions: 38 x 33 x 19 cm, 45 l

Price History

1M
Basil Kavan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£74.54
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Trailfront II
£73.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude OnTour Box L
£57.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Cycle Messenger L
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude eBack Single
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
Topeak Handlebar DryBag
£70.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel